| | | | | 1. |
BREZNIKAR Lidija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:35,49 | 510 |    os.rek. (0:36,31; 2.31%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:35,99 | 489 |    os.rek. (0:36,31; 0.88%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 4. | 0:36,47 | 470 | | |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:33,50 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:34,63; 3.37%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:33,01 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:34,63; 4.9%)
| |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,67 | 386 |    os.rek. (0:35,92; 3.6%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:34,80 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:35,92; 3.21%)
| |
|
100MZ | 1. | 1:12,03 | 482 | | |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 1. | 1:10,71 | 510 |    os.rek. (1:10,79; 0.11%) rek. 13 let | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 6. | 1:12,10 | 481 | | | | | | |
2. |
FRAS Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,33 | 397 | |
|
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:34,69 | 385 | | | | | | |
3. |
KUMPREJ Tanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,99 | 451 |    os.rek. (0:37,09; 0.27%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:37,57 | 430 | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:33,94 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:37,15; 9.45%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:33,62 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:37,15; 10.49%)
| |
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:35,73 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:36,13; 1.11%)
| |
|
100MZ | 4. | 1:14,54 | 435 | | |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 5. | 1:14,54 | 435 | | | | | | |
4. |
MERZDOVNIK Tanja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:37,42 | 435 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:37,06 | 448 | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:33,01 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:33,61; 1.81%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:33,19 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:33,61; 1.26%)
| |
|
50HZ | 16. | 0:36,31 | 336 | | |
|
100MZ | 6. | 1:14,92 | 429 | | |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 5. | 1:14,21 | 441 |    os.rek. (1:14,41; 0.26%)
| | | | | |
5. |
SREBOTNIK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:36,46 | 471 |    os.rek. (0:36,96; 1.37%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:36,09 | 485 |    os.rek. (0:36,96; 2.41%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:36,53 | 468 |    os.rek. (0:36,96; 1.17%)
| |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:34,34 | 397 |    os.rek. (0:35,02; 1.98%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:33,61 | 424 |    os.rek. (0:35,02; 4.19%)
| |
|
100MZ | 1. | 1:11,03 | 503 |    os.rek. (1:13,61; 3.63%)
| |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 1. | 1:10,67 | 511 |    os.rek. (1:13,61; 4.16%)
| |
|
100MZ | (finale) 6. | 1:12,10 | 481 |    os.rek. (1:13,61; 2.09%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ABRAHAM Primož, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:27,29 | 506 | |
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,39 | 500 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 4. | 0:27,21 | 510 | | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:29,77 | 409 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:29,01 | 442 | | | | | | |
7. |
ČEPELNIK Matjaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,51 | 546 |    os.rek. (0:30,71; 0.65%)
|
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:30,40 | 552 |    os.rek. (0:30,71; 1.01%) rek. kadeti rek. 16 let | |
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:30,71 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:30,71; 0%)
| |
|
100MM | 2. | 1:01,99 | 502 |    os.rek. (1:02,67; 1.09%)
| |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 3. | 1:01,34 | 518 |    os.rek. (1:02,67; 2.16%)
| |
|
100MM | (finale) 4. | 1:02,24 | 496 |    os.rek. (1:02,67; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
8. |
GIGERL Jernej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:28,50 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:29,89; 4.87%)
|
|
|
100MM | 31. | 1:13,82 | 297 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
TISOVNIK Miha, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:29,50 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:31,60; 7.11%)
|
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:29,39 | 405 |    os.rek. (0:31,60; 7.51%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:30,27 | 389 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:29,94 | 402 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:30,09 | 396 | | |
|
100MM | 3. | 1:06,26 | 411 | | |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 3. | 1:04,79 | 440 |    os.rek. (1:05,98; 1.83%)
| |
|
100MM | (finale) 7. | 1:09,16 | 361 | |