Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
26.11.1994, Maribor, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREZNIKAR Lidija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:40,14 | 326 |    os.rek. (2:46,80; 4.15%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:27,22 | 237 | | |
|
400MZ | 1. | 6:04,96 | 357 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
ČREŠNAR Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:52,14 | 263 |    os.rek. (4:25,30; 54.11%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
FRAS Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:33,41 | 371 | |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:29,25 | 222 |    os.rek. (1:30,36; 1.24%)
| |
|
400MZ | 3. | 6:29,54 | 293 | | | | | | |
4. |
GOLOGRANC Janja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:47,53 | 285 |    os.rek. (3:05,37; 10.64%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:30,74 | 211 | | |
|
400MZ | 4. | 6:45,62 | 260 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
GOLOGRANC Tanja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:52,25 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:54,06 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MZ | 6. | 2:04,38 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
KODRUN Martina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:58,11 | 116 |    os.rek. (0:59,10; 1.7%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
KOS Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 3:02,07 | 222 |    os.rek. (3:23,49; 11.76%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:41,81 | 149 |    os.rek. (2:09,45; 27.14%)
| | | | | |
8. |
KOS Tonja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:57,73 | 239 |    os.rek. (2:59,42; 0.95%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:37,28 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:53,72; 16.89%)
| |
|
400MZ | 2. | 6:59,34 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
KUMPREJ Tanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:52,63 | 260 |    os.rek. (3:02,70; 5.83%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:37,39 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:41,97; 4.7%)
| | | | | |
10. |
MAJERIČ Maja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 3:10,40 | 194 |    os.rek. (3:21,44; 5.79%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
MERZDOVNIK Tanja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:37,06 | 346 |    os.rek. (2:42,20; 3.27%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:17,38 | 340 | | |
|
400MZ | 2. | 5:44,31 | 425 |    os.rek. (5:46,57; 0.65%)
| | | | | |
12. |
OPREŠNIK Vesna, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:59,68 | 107 |    os.rek. (1:12,30; 21.14%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
SREBOTNIK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:39,86 | 442 |    os.rek. (5:44,75; 1.43%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
ŠTRUC Nuša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:48,28 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:57,95; 20.02%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:57,78 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MZ | 2. | 1:47,57 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
ABRAHAM Primož, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 2. | 5:06,98 | 447 |    os.rek. (5:53,46; 15.14%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
BERLOŽNIK Žiga, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 26. | 0:59,73 | 72 |    os.rek. (1:06,40; 11.16%)
|
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:56,56 | 71 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
BONIČ Slavko, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:50,28 | 122 |    os.rek. (0:58,91; 17.16%)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:44,57 | 98 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MM | 6. | 1:41,57 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
BRVAR Goran, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 6. | 5:37,44 | 336 | |
| | | | |
19. |
ČEPELNIK Matjaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 4. | 5:15,66 | 411 | |
| | | | |
20. |
GIGERL Jernej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:38,15 | 248 |    os.rek. (3:12,58; 21.77%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
GUZEJ Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:40,50 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
JEŽ Mitja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 27. | 1:01,45 | 66 |    os.rek. (1:08,81; 11.97%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
MARIN Robi, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:46,95 | 150 |    os.rek. (0:56,02; 19.31%)
|
|
|
100MM | 3. | 1:36,27 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
OCEPEK Andrej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 16. | 0:54,35 | 96 |    os.rek. (1:00,43; 11.18%)
|
|
|
100HM | 7. | 2:01,06 | 63 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
25. |
PATERNOSTER Grega, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 1. | 5:03,89 | 461 | |
| | | | |
26. |
PEČNIK Adam, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:57,14 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:29,16 | 153 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
27. |
PRAZNIK Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:43,81 | 223 |    os.rek. (2:45,75; 1.18%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:31,02 | 144 | | | | | | |
28. |
RUPREHT Robi, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 21. | 0:56,50 | 86 |    os.rek. (1:08,30; 20.88%)
|
| | | | |
29. |
RUS Jure, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 22. | 0:56,81 | 84 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:52,22 | 79 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
30. |
ŠULER Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 7. | 5:38,21 | 334 |    os.rek. (6:06,40; 8.33%)
|
| | | | |
31. |
TISOVNIK Miha, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 5. | 5:30,83 | 357 |    os.rek. (5:37,70; 2.07%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
VALCL Uroš, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:54,81 | 94 |    os.rek. (1:10,52; 28.66%)
|
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:39,81 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MM | 5. | 1:41,32 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|