Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Božičev memorial
21.12.1991, Maribor, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FRAS Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:39,72 | 192 |    os.rek. (0:46,75; 17.69%)
|
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:44,07 | 188 |    os.rek. (0:53,13; 20.55%)
| | | | | |
2. |
GOLOGRANC Janja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:46,44 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:56,38 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
KNUPLEŽ Vasja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:51,03 | 171 |    os.rek. (0:51,60; 1.11%)
|
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:45,87 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
MERZDOVNIK Tanja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:48,43 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:49,08; 1.34%)
|
|
|
50DZ | izven | 0:45,92 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
SREBOTNIK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:21,91 | 230 |    os.rek. (1:23,00; 1.33%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:32,50 | 208 |    os.rek. (1:38,00; 5.94%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ABRAHAM Primož, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:09,08 | 273 |    os.rek. (1:14,08; 7.23%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:15,31 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:16,41; 1.46%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ABRAHAM Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:39,74 | 130 |    os.rek. (0:43,50; 9.46%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:43,96 | 127 |    os.rek. (0:46,88; 6.64%)
| | | | | |
8. |
BRVAR Goran, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:34,73 | 198 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:22,57 | 193 | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:22,96 | 197 |    os.rek. (1:23,93; 1.16%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ČEPELNIK Matjaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:08,00 | 286 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:20,91 | 318 | | | | | | |
10. |
PREGLAV Blaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:19,06 | 182 |    os.rek. (1:19,40; 0.43%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:37,73 | 116 | | | | | | |
11. |
ROŠER Matej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:40,12 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:48,72 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:14,54 | 217 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:27,08 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:27,55; 0.53%)
| | | | | |
13. |
ŠULER Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,58 | 236 |    os.rek. (0:34,22; 5.03%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:38,29 | 192 |    os.rek. (0:42,88; 11.98%)
| | | | | |
14. |
TISOVNIK Miha, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,11 | 148 | |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:43,15 | 134 | |