| | | | | 1. |
BEVK Mojca, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:38,83 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 6. | 6:31,00 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:43,92 | 216 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:32,25 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:25,87 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
FERJANIČ Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 2:00,00 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
KERMAVNER Tjaša, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:36,06 | 257 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 14. | 6:04,36 | 255 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:36,49 | 269 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 16. | 3:15,43 | 242 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
MUJABAŠIČ Alma, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:37,85 | 222 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 17. | 6:40,70 | 192 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:52,97 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
OBID Manja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:34,80 | 286 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 15. | 6:17,19 | 230 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
PETERNELJ Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:39,10 | 201 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:28,77 | 181 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400KZ | 7. | 6:31,89 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:49,18 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 9. | 3:31,98 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
TUŠAR Tina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:38,70 | 208 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
URŠIČ Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:44,12 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
ZLATOPER Tina, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:54,62 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
ALBREHT Alen, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:44,40 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:40,67 | 88 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:47,36 | 136 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 8. | 3:42,69 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 12. | 3:53,48 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
KUŽEL Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:39,36 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
MARINIČ Anže, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:38,55 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 20. | 3:44,98 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
OBID Rok, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 13. | 2:00,19 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
TAVČAR Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:35,08 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KM | 19. | 6:13,55 | 183 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:41,41 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 19. | 3:33,48 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|