| | | | | 1. |
BLAGAJAC Iza, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:43,74 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:59,64 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BLEJC Nina, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:42,05 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 14. | 4:10,56 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
BUGARIN Ana, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:41,08 | 173 |    os.rek. (0:45,12; 9.83%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 3:41,41 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
CERAR Anja, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 33. | 1:07,13 | 39 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
ČEP Vesna, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 25. | 4:15,57 | 80 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:51,68 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 21. | 4:11,81 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
DEŽMAN Neja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:48,90 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 15. | 4:10,86 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
GOBEC Sandra, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:52,27 | 84 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
GRADIŠNIK Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:44,16 | 265 | |
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 3:13,94 | 230 | | | | | | |
9. |
KARNET Maja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:49,99 | 182 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
LAH Nina, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:47,47 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
LAH Taja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:48,69 | 197 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 17. | 3:45,90 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
LOZEJ Marša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:47,42 | 286 |    os.rek. (3:18,06; 18.3%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:45,53 | 241 | | | | | | |
13. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 3:02,41 | 221 |    os.rek. (3:23,02; 11.29%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:46,13 | 232 | | | | | | |
14. |
PLANINŠEK Urška, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:43,92 | 142 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
PTIČEK Rebeka, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:43,17 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:56,43 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
STOPINŠEK Katja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:48,96 | 102 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 16. | 4:29,56 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
VISOČNIK Pia, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:41,85 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:42,39; 1.29%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:50,57 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 3:37,46 | 163 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
VRBAN Nina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:44,32 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 13. | 4:07,55 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
BELE Jure, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:43,17 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
ČEPIČ Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:35,48 | 183 |    os.rek. (0:35,84; 1.01%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:33,53 | 133 |    os.rek. (1:33,93; 0.42%)
| | | | | |
21. |
DORNIK Domen, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 49. | 0:52,92 | 55 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
DŠUBAN Jani, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 3:08,29 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 13. | 0:51,66 | 112 |    os.rek. (0:55,68; 7.78%)
| |
|
200HM | 10. | 3:27,84 | 131 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
FRAS Gregor, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:42,09 | 109 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 20. | 3:46,71 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
GRACER Tomaž, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:39,92 | 128 |    os.rek. (0:42,43; 6.28%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
GRADIŠNIK Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:26,92 | 309 |    os.rek. (2:31,97; 3.43%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:37,44 | 295 | | | | | | |
26. |
JANKOVIČ Nino, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:38,07 | 248 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 9. | 0:46,36 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:58,16 | 208 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
27. |
KARNET Uroš, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:42,72 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
28. |
KNUPLEŽ Jernej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:57,97 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 14. | 0:53,46 | 101 |    os.rek. (0:53,84; 0.71%)
| | | | | |
29. |
KOS Tim, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:33,51 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:34,52; 3.01%)
|
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:59,48 | 203 |    os.rek. (2:59,61; 0.07%)
| | | | | |
30. |
LAHOVIČ Marcel, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:43,89 | 183 | |
| | | | |
31. |
ROTMAN Janez, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 39. | 0:47,45 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
32. |
TEŠIČ Darko, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:36,00 | 175 | |
|
|
200HM | 10. | 3:25,44 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
33. |
VEBER Sašo, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:40,02 | 127 |    os.rek. (0:40,33; 0.77%)
|
|
|
200HM | 7. | 3:18,57 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|