| | | | | 1. |
ANDERLIČ Karolina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 34. | 0:36,91 | 239 | |
|
|
50DZ | 30. | 0:40,89 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BAJDE Aleksandra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 37. | 0:48,35 | 202 | |
| | | | |
3. |
BOŽIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:30,21 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:30,85; 2.11%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 23. | 0:36,69 | 293 |    os.rek. (0:47,90; 30.55%)
| |
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:36,73 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:37,53; 2.17%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:30,83 | 411 |    os.rek. (0:32,33; 4.86%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:33,69 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:35,85; 6.41%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 4. | 0:33,10 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:35,85; 8.3%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,67 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:35,85; 6.47%)
| |
|
100MZ | 27. | 1:18,47 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:19,61; 1.45%)
| | | | | |
5. |
FORTUN Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:30,33 | 432 | |
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:33,40 | 432 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:33,05 | 445 | | |
|
100MZ | 11. | 1:15,23 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:16,60; 1.82%)
| | | | | |
6. |
HOJSKI Sara, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:33,95 | 308 | |
|
|
50PZ | 31. | 0:45,65 | 240 | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:37,07 | 284 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 8. | 0:36,17 | 306 |    os.rek. (0:36,82; 1.79%)
| |
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:39,28 | 265 | | |
|
100MZ | 15. | 1:23,91 | 305 |    os.rek. (1:24,27; 0.42%)
| | | | | |
7. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:30,98 | 405 | |
| | | | |
8. |
KAČAREVIČ Danijela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:29,68 | 461 |    os.rek. (0:30,31; 2.12%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:40,04 | 355 |    os.rek. (0:40,29; 0.62%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:39,28 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:40,29; 2.57%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KRAJNC Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 51. | 0:32,45 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:33,52; 3.29%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:39,67 | 365 |    os.rek. (0:41,15; 3.73%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KRAVOS Nika, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:43,58 | 275 | |
|
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:40,04 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:41,04; 2.49%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:29,93 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:30,98; 3.5%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 26. | 0:36,31 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:38,30; 5.48%)
| | | | | |
12. |
LAH Doroteja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:40,95 | 332 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:41,11 | 328 | | | | | | |
13. |
LESKOVAR Valerija, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:31,22 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:31,35; 0.41%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
MARODI Vanesa, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:37,76 | 424 |    os.rek. (0:37,88; 0.31%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 38. | 0:36,60 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:39,41; 7.67%)
| |
|
100MZ | 38. | 1:19,62 | 357 | | | | | | |
15. |
MILJUŠ Janja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 34. | 0:46,96 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:47,45; 1.04%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 34. | 0:43,15 | 200 | | | | | | |
16. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:30,57 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:32,97; 7.85%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,70 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:32,97; 7.39%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:31,91 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:33,21; 4.07%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 3. | 0:32,06 | 439 |    os.rek. (0:33,21; 3.58%)
| |
|
100MZ | 19. | 1:16,80 | 398 |    os.rek. (1:19,98; 4.14%)
| | | | | |
17. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:29,94 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:30,40; 1.53%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:31,64 | 457 |    os.rek. (0:32,58; 2.97%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 5. | 0:31,95 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:32,58; 1.97%)
| |
|
100MZ | 17. | 1:16,08 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:17,83; 2.3%)
| | | | | |
18. |
SPARAVEC Metka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:26,42 | 653 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:25,73 | 707 | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:25,53 | 724 |    rek. 20 let | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:26,58 | 642 | | |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:25,90 | 693 | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:29,04 | 591 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,67 | 614 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,13 | 651 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:30,59 | 562 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 1. | 0:29,53 | 625 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,80 | 673 |    os.rek. (0:28,98; 0.62%) rek. absolutno rek. U23 rek. 20 let | | | | | |
19. |
ŠTRAVS Tjaša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 28. | 0:35,25 | 275 |    os.rek. (0:35,71; 1.3%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 35. | 0:47,59 | 211 | | | | | | |
20. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:29,51 | 469 |    os.rek. (0:29,92; 1.38%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:29,24 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:29,92; 2.32%)
| |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,28 | 480 |    os.rek. (0:29,92; 2.18%)
| |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,07 | 443 | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:32,79 | 456 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 2. | 0:32,26 | 479 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 7. | 0:32,67 | 461 | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,95 | 450 | | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:32,82 | 455 | | | | | | |
21. |
ZEČEVIĆ Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:28,26 | 534 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:28,04 | 546 | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:28,17 | 539 | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:32,21 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:32,21; 0%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 3. | 0:31,89 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:32,21; 1%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 4. | 0:32,19 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:32,21; 0.06%)
| | | | | |
22. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,08 | 519 |    os.rek. (0:25,86; 3.11%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:24,77 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:25,86; 4.4%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:24,89 | 531 |    os.rek. (0:25,86; 3.89%)
| |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:25,38 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:25,86; 1.89%)
| |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:25,46 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:25,86; 1.57%)
| |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:27,79 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:28,54; 2.69%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 7. | 0:27,62 | 488 |    os.rek. (0:28,54; 3.33%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ČERNEC Jure, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:35,19 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:36,32; 3.21%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:35,30 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:36,32; 2.88%)
| |
|
50HM | 49. | 0:39,99 | 169 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
FAIN Aleksandr, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:25,65 | 485 | |
|
|
50DM | 5. | 0:26,28 | 566 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,66 | 608 | | | | | | |
25. |
JEŽOVNIK Simon, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:37,36 | 297 | |
|
|
50HM | 36. | 0:36,86 | 215 |    os.rek. (0:44,55; 20.86%)
| | | | | |
26. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:26,91 | 420 | |
|
|
100MM | 30. | 1:11,31 | 330 |    os.rek. (1:13,39; 2.91%)
| | | | | |
27. |
LUČEV Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:33,15 | 296 | |
| | | | |
28. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:24,24 | 575 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:23,75 | 611 |    os.rek. (0:23,75; 0%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:24,03 | 590 | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:27,20 | 537 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 1. | 0:26,31 | 593 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:27,08 | 544 | | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,40 | 587 | | | | | | |
29. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,54 | 491 |    os.rek. (0:25,85; 1.21%)
|
|
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,26 | 452 | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:28,12 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:28,50; 1.35%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:27,90 | 473 |    os.rek. (0:28,50; 2.15%)
| | | | | |
30. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:32,11 | 469 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:31,56 | 494 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 1.2%)
| |
|
50DM | 20. | 0:29,32 | 408 |    os.rek. (0:30,02; 2.38%)
| |
|
100MM | 14. | 1:06,31 | 410 |    os.rek. (1:08,06; 2.63%)
| | | | | |
31. |
RITLOP Robi, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 59. | 0:33,44 | 219 |    os.rek. (0:34,29; 2.54%)
|
|
|
50DM | 46. | 0:39,36 | 168 | | | | | | |
32. |
SEL Dejan, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 49. | 0:31,86 | 253 |    os.rek. (0:33,05; 3.73%)
|
| | | | |
33. |
SMOGAVEC Gregor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 63. | 0:34,06 | 207 | |
|
|
50PM | 26. | 0:37,57 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:38,06; 1.3%)
| | | | | |
34. |
SMOLE Aljaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 52. | 0:29,20 | 329 |    os.rek. (0:30,96; 6.02%)
|
|
|
50PM | 25. | 0:37,09 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:37,53; 1.18%)
| | | | | |
35. |
VRTOVEC Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:27,44 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:28,03; 2.15%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:27,15 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:28,03; 3.24%)
| |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:31,51 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:32,16; 2.06%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 4. | 0:31,05 | 343 |    os.rek. (0:32,16; 3.57%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:32,79 | 306 |    os.rek. (0:34,03; 3.78%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:33,21 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:34,03; 2.46%)
| | | | | |
36. |
ŽUNKO Matic, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 54. | 0:32,87 | 230 |    os.rek. (0:34,04; 3.55%)
|
|
|
50PM | 16. | 0:38,81 | 265 |    os.rek. (0:39,09; 0.72%)
|