| | | | | 1. |
BOŠNJAK Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 44. | 0:39,06 | 202 | |
|
|
50PZ | 35. | 0:47,49 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:50,80; 6.96%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BOŽIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 0:34,35 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:35,51; 3.37%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 43. | 0:38,35 | 213 | |
|
|
50DZ | 33. | 0:45,33 | 155 | | |
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:42,55 | 208 | | |
|
100MZ | 25. | 1:36,14 | 203 |    os.rek. (1:40,99; 5.04%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ERTL Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 48. | 0:40,58 | 180 | |
|
|
50PZ | 34. | 0:47,47 | 213 | | | | | | |
5. |
ERTL Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 47. | 0:40,52 | 181 | |
|
|
50PZ | 24. | 0:45,55 | 241 | | | | | | |
6. |
FORTUN Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:30,00 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:30,20; 0.66%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:29,62 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:30,20; 1.95%)
| |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,28 | 434 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:32,64 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:33,18; 1.65%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:32,42 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:33,18; 2.34%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,30 | 435 | | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:32,79 | 456 |    os.rek. (0:33,18; 1.18%)
| | | | | |
7. |
GOJKOVIČ Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,44 | 427 |    os.rek. (0:31,68; 4.07%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:30,06 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:31,68; 5.38%)
| |
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:41,21 | 326 |    os.rek. (0:41,80; 1.43%)
| | | | | |
8. |
GOLOB Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 32. | 0:44,01 | 188 |    os.rek. (0:44,79; 1.77%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 36. | 0:32,77 | 342 | |
|
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:37,64 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:37,68; 0.1%)
| |
|
100MZ | 27. | 1:24,22 | 302 | | | | | | |
10. |
KAČAREVIČ Danijela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:32,46 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:33,29; 2.55%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 17. | 0:41,18 | 326 |    os.rek. (0:41,52; 0.82%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KOLOŠA Julija, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 31. | 0:32,60 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:33,04; 1.34%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 23. | 0:37,74 | 269 |    os.rek. (0:39,20; 3.86%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KOLOŠA Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:41,92 | 309 |    os.rek. (0:43,15; 2.93%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
KOLOŠIČ Bojana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:29,77 | 456 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:29,70 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:29,75; 0.16%)
| |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:32,45 | 424 |    os.rek. (0:33,09; 1.97%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:32,14 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:33,09; 2.95%)
| |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:38,79 | 275 | | |
|
100MZ | 10. | 1:15,57 | 418 |    os.rek. (1:28,21; 16.72%)
| | | | | |
14. |
KRIVEC Katja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 26. | 0:44,34 | 261 | |
| | | | |
15. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:35,45 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:35,92; 1.32%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 36. | 0:47,42 | 135 | | |
|
50HZ | 16. | 0:40,86 | 235 |    os.rek. (0:42,23; 3.35%)
| |
|
100MZ | 22. | 1:33,98 | 217 | | | | | | |
16. |
LAH Doroteja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:33,42 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:33,89; 1.4%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:40,76 | 337 | | | | | | |
17. |
LESKOVAR Valerija, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:38,18 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:38,65; 1.23%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
MARODI Vanesa, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:35,01 | 280 |    os.rek. (0:35,78; 2.19%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:41,83 | 311 |    os.rek. (0:42,69; 2.05%)
| | | | | |
19. |
MERKAN Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,30 | 477 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:35,57 | 507 |    os.rek. (0:35,66; 0.25%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:36,05 | 487 | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:32,36 | 427 |    os.rek. (0:33,52; 3.58%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:32,20 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:33,52; 4.09%)
| | | | | |
20. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 45. | 0:39,45 | 196 | |
| | | | |
21. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 44. | 0:33,85 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:47,70; 40.91%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:33,87 | 372 |    os.rek. (0:34,11; 0.7%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:33,92 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:34,11; 0.56%)
| |
|
100MZ | 20. | 1:21,07 | 338 | | | | | | |
22. |
PUŠNIK Katja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:33,56 | 318 | |
|
|
50HZ | 22. | 0:38,02 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:38,24; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
23. |
SPARAVEC Metka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,77 | 628 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:26,54 | 644 | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:25,91 | 693 | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:29,11 | 587 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,24 | 643 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:27,95 | 663 | | | | | | |
24. |
ŠAFNER Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 50. | 0:34,83 | 285 |    os.rek. (0:35,92; 3.12%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:44,21 | 264 |    os.rek. (0:44,40; 0.42%)
| |
|
50HZ | 23. | 0:38,25 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:38,57; 0.83%)
| | | | | |
25. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:32,09 | 364 | |
|
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:35,46 | 361 | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,37 | 363 | | |
|
100MZ | 16. | 1:19,47 | 359 | | | | | | |
26. |
VERHOVČAK Petra, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:28,65 | 512 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:28,70 | 509 | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,83 | 503 | | | | | | |
27. |
VILAR Tadeja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:32,61 | 347 | |
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:40,74 | 337 |    os.rek. (0:42,09; 3.31%)
| | | | | |
28. |
ZABUKOVEC Marina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 42. | 0:33,63 | 316 |    os.rek. (0:34,41; 2.31%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:40,09 | 354 |    os.rek. (0:40,39; 0.74%)
| |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:39,02 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:43,09; 10.43%)
| | | | | |
29. |
ZEČEVIĆ Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,71 | 509 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,16 | 539 | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:28,65 | 512 | | |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:28,34 | 529 | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:32,72 | 459 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:32,45 | 471 |    os.rek. (0:32,50; 0.15%)
| | | | | |
30. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:28,17 | 366 |    os.rek. (0:28,58; 1.45%)
|
|
|
50DM | 18. | 0:30,76 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:31,00; 0.78%)
| | | | | |
31. |
CIMERMAN Marko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:29,44 | 321 | |
|
|
50PM | 33. | 0:41,17 | 222 | | | | | | |
32. |
ĐORĐEV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 51. | 0:29,97 | 304 | |
|
|
50HM | 24. | 0:34,17 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:40,38; 18.17%)
| |
|
100MM | 37. | 1:17,31 | 259 |    os.rek. (1:17,59; 0.36%)
| | | | | |
33. |
FAIN Aleksandr, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:24,60 | 550 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:24,29 | 571 |    os.rek. (0:24,48; 0.78%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,13 | 583 |    os.rek. (0:24,48; 1.45%)
| |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:24,25 | 574 |    os.rek. (0:24,48; 0.94%)
| |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:24,31 | 570 |    os.rek. (0:24,48; 0.69%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:25,84 | 596 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:25,52 | 619 | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:26,89 | 555 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:26,76 | 564 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 1. | 0:26,52 | 579 | | | | | | |
34. |
KOS Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:27,44 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:28,31; 3.17%)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,62 | 349 | | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:31,34 | 351 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:31,07 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:31,17; 0.32%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:31,21 | 355 | | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,97 | 363 |    os.rek. (0:31,17; 0.64%)
| |
|
100MM | 15. | 1:09,20 | 361 |    os.rek. (1:09,97; 1.11%)
| | | | | |
35. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:28,05 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:28,21; 0.57%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:27,87 | 378 |    os.rek. (0:28,21; 1.21%)
| |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,46 | 355 | | |
|
50PM | 18. | 0:37,84 | 286 |    os.rek. (0:42,81; 13.13%)
| |
|
100MM | 17. | 1:15,39 | 279 |    os.rek. (1:15,85; 0.61%)
| | | | | |
36. |
LOVRENČIČ Tomaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 56. | 0:33,81 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:34,80; 2.92%)
|
|
|
50PM | 50. | 0:44,78 | 172 | | | | | | |
37. |
LUČEV Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 45. | 0:32,15 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:39,56; 23.04%)
|
|
|
50HM | 15. | 0:33,76 | 280 |    os.rek. (0:34,30; 1.59%)
| |
|
100MM | 21. | 1:17,82 | 253 | | | | | | |
38. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:25,21 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:25,56; 1.38%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:24,62 | 549 |    os.rek. (0:25,56; 3.81%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:25,02 | 523 |    os.rek. (0:25,56; 2.15%)
| |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:27,93 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:28,31; 1.36%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:27,64 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:28,31; 2.42%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 2. | 0:27,72 | 507 |    os.rek. (0:28,31; 2.12%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,43 | 470 | | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:27,49 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:28,31; 2.98%) rek. kadeti rek. 16 let | | | | | |
39. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:28,15 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:28,89; 2.62%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:28,34 | 359 |    os.rek. (0:28,89; 1.94%)
| |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:34,71 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:34,95; 0.69%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:34,81 | 368 |    os.rek. (0:34,95; 0.4%)
| |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:30,01 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:30,77; 2.53%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:29,68 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:30,77; 3.67%)
| | | | | |
40. |
MURKO Darjan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 54. | 0:33,54 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:33,96; 1.25%)
|
|
|
50PM | 49. | 0:44,17 | 180 |    os.rek. (0:45,62; 3.28%)
| | | | | |
41. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 21. | 0:38,15 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:38,42; 0.7%)
|
|
|
100MM | 31. | 1:18,83 | 244 |    os.rek. (1:20,57; 2.2%)
| | | | | |
42. |
PINTER Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:28,31 | 361 | |
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:34,35 | 383 |    os.rek. (0:34,53; 0.52%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:34,61 | 374 | | | | | | |
43. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:33,56 | 410 | |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:33,31 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:33,54; 0.69%)
| |
|
50DM | 26. | 0:31,79 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:45,13; 41.96%)
| |
|
100MM | 16. | 1:09,75 | 352 |    os.rek. (1:10,09; 0.48%)
| | | | | |
44. |
RUŽIČ Tine, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:31,53 | 261 |    os.rek. (0:32,07; 1.71%)
|
|
|
50PM | 42. | 0:41,93 | 210 | | |
|
50DM | 17. | 0:33,68 | 269 |    os.rek. (0:34,54; 2.55%)
| |
|
50HM | 31. | 0:36,62 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:38,14; 4.15%)
| | | | | |
45. |
SMOGAVEC Gregor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 47. | 0:43,02 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:44,18; 2.69%)
|
| | | | |
46. |
SMOLE Aljaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 57. | 0:34,06 | 207 |    os.rek. (0:40,02; 17.49%)
|
|
|
50PM | 36. | 0:41,48 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:41,56; 0.19%)
| | | | | |
47. |
ŠMARČAN Jure, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 53. | 0:33,48 | 218 |    os.rek. (0:35,75; 6.78%)
|
|
|
50PM | 26. | 0:38,67 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:39,19; 1.34%)
| | | | | |
48. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:28,73 | 345 |    os.rek. (0:28,79; 0.2%)
|
|
|
50HM | 3. | 0:31,79 | 336 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:31,38 | 349 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:31,92 | 332 | | |
|
100MM | 9. | 1:12,81 | 310 | | | | | | |
49. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:27,90 | 377 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,78 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:27,82; 0.14%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:30,46 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:30,84; 1.24%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:30,36 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:30,84; 1.58%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:31,20 | 355 |    os.rek. (0:31,27; 0.22%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:30,83 | 368 |    os.rek. (0:31,27; 1.42%) rek. 13 let | |
|
100MM | 3. | 1:10,76 | 337 | | |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 3. | 1:09,69 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:10,66; 1.39%)
| | | | | |
50. |
ZIMET Matej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 49. | 0:29,69 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:30,34; 2.18%)
|
|
|
50PM | 30. | 0:40,26 | 238 | |