| | | | | 1. |
FAIN Katja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:14,36 | 553 |    os.rek. (2:22,27; 5.88%) |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:10,89 | 598 |    os.rek. (2:22,27; 8.69%) | |
|
800KZ | 16. | 9:30,56 | 585 |    os.rek. (9:34,44; 0.68%) | | | | | |
2. |
FAIN Nika, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:33,24 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:36,11; 8.63%) |
|
|
200KZ | 21. | 2:34,63 | 363 |    os.rek. (2:47,17; 8.1%) | |
|
200MZ | 17. | 2:59,44 | 313 |    os.rek. (3:01,59; 1.19%) | | | | | |
3. |
LAMPRET Sara, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:42,25 | 159 |    os.rek. (0:42,40; 0.35%) |
|
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:52,50 | 157 |               (0:52,02; -0.91%) | | | | | |
4. |
MEDVEŠEK Urška, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:28,74 | 507 |    os.rek. (0:28,78; 0.13%) |
|
|
200KZ | 22. | 2:14,02 | 557 |               (2:11,28; -2.04%) | |
|
100DZ | 20. | 1:12,79 | 409 |               (1:09,52; -4.49%) | | | | | |
5. |
MENCINGER Nuša, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 40. | 2:42,81 | 311 |    os.rek. (2:47,38; 2.8%) |
| | | | |
6. |
STOPINŠEK Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:35,76 | 499 |               (0:35,21; -1.53%) |
|
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:07,87 | 528 |               (1:06,48; -2.04%) | | | | | |
7. |
UDUČ Maja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:11,44 | 591 |               (2:10,02; -1.08%) |
|
|
800KZ | 11. | 9:14,30 | 638 |    os.rek. (9:20,40; 1.1%) | | | | | |
8. |
ARNIK LADIČ Aljaž, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:26,86 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:27,32; 1.71%) |
| | | | |
9. |
BAU Martin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 3:58,76 | 702 |               (3:45,43; -5.58%) |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 1. | 3:54,17 | 744 |               (3:45,43; -3.73%) | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:09,87 | 741 |               (7:56,90; -2.64%) | |
|
1500KM | 1. | 15:18,56 | 783 |               (14:58,57; -2.17%) | |
|
100DM | 5. | 0:57,95 | 560 |    os.rek. (0:58,48; 0.91%) | | | | | |
10. |
BJELOVUČIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:28,82 | 342 |    os.rek. (0:29,37; 1.9%) |
|
|
200KM | 18. | 2:11,23 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:17,43; 4.72%) | |
|
200PM | 9. | 2:50,84 | 347 |    os.rek. (3:45,27; 31.86%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 8. | 2:48,85 | 360 |    os.rek. (3:45,27; 33.41%) | | | | | |
11. |
CUNK Žiga, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 30. | 2:19,44 | 361 |    os.rek. (2:39,20; 14.17%) |
|
|
200MM | 16. | 2:36,43 | 344 |    os.rek. (2:45,20; 5.6%) | | | | | |
12. |
DOLINAR Jure, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:31,40 | 332 |    os.rek. (0:31,85; 1.43%) |
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:27,27 | 368 |               (2:22,20; -3.44%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:22,42 | 407 |               (2:22,20; -0.15%) | | | | | |
13. |
GUSEL Tadej, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 47. | 0:34,30 | 203 |               (0:34,12; -0.52%) |
|
|
50PM | 23. | 0:40,68 | 230 |               (0:40,35; -0.81%) | |
|
200PM | 19. | 3:04,74 | 275 |    os.rek. (3:14,83; 5.46%) | | | | | |
14. |
HARB Benjamin, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 39. | 0:31,19 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:33,25; 6.6%) |
|
|
50PM | 27. | 0:42,49 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:48,57; 14.3%) | |
|
100HM | 21. | 1:19,76 | 222 |    os.rek. (1:23,69; 4.92%) | | | | | |
15. |
HERODEŽ Vid, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:29,78 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:31,00; 4.09%) |
|
|
200KM | 44. | 2:26,49 | 312 |    os.rek. (2:42,07; 10.63%) | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:14,12 | 277 |               (1:12,97; -1.55%) | | | | | |
16. |
HREN Erik, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:24,44 | 561 |               (0:24,37; -0.28%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:24,36 | 566 |    os.rek. (0:24,37; 0.04%) | |
|
200KM | 3. | 1:55,82 | 631 |               (1:51,18; -4%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 1:51,97 | 698 |               (1:51,18; -0.7%) | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:03,48 | 662 |               (3:49,71; -5.65%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 3:58,46 | 705 |               (3:49,71; -3.66%) | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:26,81 | 533 |    os.rek. (0:26,83; 0.07%) | | | | | |
17. |
HUTTER Žiga, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:27,22 | 406 |    os.rek. (0:27,67; 1.65%) |
|
|
200KM | 11. | 2:07,72 | 470 |    os.rek. (2:09,84; 1.65%) | |
|
200MM | 13. | 2:31,19 | 381 |    os.rek. (3:09,87; 25.58%) | | | | | |
18. |
KNEHTL Miha, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:27,68 | 386 |    os.rek. (0:28,87; 4.29%) |
|
|
200KM | 22. | 2:12,97 | 417 |    os.rek. (2:14,20; 0.92%) | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:05,91 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:08,92; 4.56%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 4. | 1:06,33 | 386 |    os.rek. (1:08,92; 3.9%) | |
|
200MM | 19. | 2:41,67 | 311 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
19. |
KRAJNČIČ Tin, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:29,13 | 331 |    os.rek. (0:31,01; 6.45%) |
|
|
200KM | 34. | 2:20,13 | 356 |    os.rek. (2:26,71; 4.69%) | | | | | |
20. |
LESJAK Filip, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:27,28 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:29,06; 6.52%) |
|
|
200KM | 16. | 2:10,62 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:21,80; 8.55%) | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:06,68 | 380 |    os.rek. (1:09,70; 4.52%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:06,15 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:09,70; 5.36%) | | | | | |
21. |
MEŠIĆ Adi, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:01,74 | 463 |    os.rek. (1:04,24; 4.04%) |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 0. | 1:01,46 | 469 |    os.rek. (1:04,24; 4.52%) | |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:24,67 | 435 |    os.rek. (2:32,69; 5.54%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:20,33 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:32,69; 8.8%) | | | | | |
22. |
ODER Nik, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:38,22 | 278 |               (0:37,50; -1.88%) |
|
|
200PM | 11. | 2:54,41 | 327 |               (2:53,52; -0.51%) | |
|
100HM | 18. | 1:16,58 | 251 |               (1:15,23; -1.76%) | | | | | |
23. |
POPOVIĆ Grega, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 1:56,01 | 628 |    os.rek. (1:56,25; 0.2%) |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:55,28 | 640 |    os.rek. (1:56,25; 0.84%) | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:04,67 | 652 |               (3:57,47; -2.94%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:01,97 | 674 |               (3:57,47; -1.85%) | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:19,30 | 700 |    os.rek. (8:23,17; 0.77%) | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 15:35,61 | 741 |    os.rek. (15:47,81; 1.3%) | | | | | |
24. |
SOVROVIČ Miha, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:24,61 | 549 |               (0:24,18; -1.74%) |
|
|
200KM | 9. | 1:58,37 | 591 |               (1:57,91; -0.38%) | | | | | |
25. |
TOBIAS David, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:28,29 | 361 |               (0:27,76; -1.87%) |
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:06,38 | 372 |    os.rek. (1:06,84; 0.69%) | |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:06,78 | 379 |    os.rek. (1:08,11; 1.99%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 6. | 1:06,87 | 377 |    os.rek. (1:08,11; 1.85%) | |
|
200MM | 15. | 2:33,39 | 365 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
TOMAN Jan, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:07,11 | 477 |    os.rek. (2:11,73; 3.63%) |
|
|
400KM | 3. | 4:21,91 | 532 |    os.rek. (4:25,16; 1.24%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:18,64 | 552 |    os.rek. (4:25,16; 2.52%) | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:36,52 | 452 |    os.rek. (2:42,24; 3.65%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 3. | 2:33,44 | 480 |    os.rek. (2:42,24; 5.73%) | |
|
400MM | 3. | 4:58,70 | 485 |    os.rek. (5:18,77; 6.71%) | |
|
400MM | (finale) 3. | 4:55,54 | 501 |    os.rek. (5:18,77; 7.86%) | | | | | |
27. |
ŽIŽEK Gašper, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:28,75 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:29,57; 2.85%) |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:34,58 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:36,28; 4.91%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:34,76 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:36,28; 4.37%) | |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:47,25 | 370 |               (2:43,84; -2.03%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 7. | 2:46,11 | 378 |               (2:43,84; -1.36%) | |
|
200MM | 11. | 2:28,62 | 401 |    os.rek. (2:36,30; 5.16%) |