Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju 4. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
22.01.1998, Velenje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ANDERLIČ Karolina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 3:32,57 | 139 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:50,41 | 125 |    os.rek. (0:54,16; 7.43%) | | | | | |
2. |
BOMBEK Petra, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 3:23,71 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:45,15 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:49,04; 8.61%) | | | | | |
3. |
BOŽIČ Eva, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:49,55 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
4. |
CVIKL Tanit, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:48,37 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:48,87; 0.46%) |
| | | | |
5. |
ČEH Mateja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:55,47 | 94 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
6. |
DREVENŠEK Sabina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:31,78 | 213 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
7. |
KOLOŠA Julija, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:42,68 | 311 |               (2:38,94; -2.29%) |
| | | | |
8. |
KOLOŠA Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:32,87 | 302 |               (1:29,38; -3.75%) |
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:28,72 | 226 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
KRIŽAJ Sara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 3:39,08 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:49,93 | 182 |    os.rek. (1:58,40; 7.7%) | | | | | |
10. |
LIPOŠEK Špela, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:44,13 | 214 |    os.rek. (1:50,88; 6.48%) |
|
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:45,65 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:48,62; 6.5%) | | | | | |
11. |
MILJUŠ Janja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:46,00 | 203 |    os.rek. (1:50,38; 4.13%) |
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:45,93 | 166 |    os.rek. (0:47,30; 2.98%) | | | | | |
12. |
NOVAK Mia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 17. | 1:00,94 | 71 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
13. |
ŠAFNER Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:39,91 | 328 |    os.rek. (2:50,48; 6.6%) |
| | | | |
14. |
ŠAUPERL Nataša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:50,50 | 125 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
15. |
ŠTRAVS Tjaša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 16. | 1:00,22 | 73 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
16. |
ZDUNIČ Tina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:58,81 | 79 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
17. |
BOMBEK Matej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 3:13,63 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 14. | 0:44,83 | 119 |    os.rek. (0:44,93; 0.22%) | | | | | |
18. |
ČEPIČ Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 35. | 0:56,23 | 60 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
19. |
FERLIČ Blaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 12. | 1:46,06 | 141 |    os.rek. (1:58,50; 11.72%) |
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:44,56 | 122 |               (0:43,10; -3.27%) | | | | | |
20. |
GRADIŠNIK Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 3:19,32 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 17. | 0:45,15 | 117 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
21. |
HRVATIN Jure, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 18. | 1:50,30 | 125 |               (1:50,24; -0.05%) |
| | | | |
22. |
JEŽOVNIK Simon, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:30,37 | 228 |    os.rek. (1:33,55; 3.51%) |
| | | | |
23. |
KASTRATI Arben, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:40,50 | 166 |    os.rek. (1:46,70; 6.16%) |
| | | | |
24. |
KOS Mitja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:34,08 | 202 |    os.rek. (1:34,62; 0.57%) |
| | | | |
25. |
LAH Andrej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:45,35 | 217 |    os.rek. (3:22,63; 22.54%) |
|
|
100PM | 5. | 1:35,71 | 192 |    os.rek. (1:37,54; 1.91%) | | | | | |
26. |
LAHOVIČ Marcel, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 41. | 1:06,19 | 37 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
27. |
MURKO Darjan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:32,27 | 277 |    os.rek. (2:35,28; 1.97%) |
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:28,00 | 247 |    os.rek. (1:34,46; 7.34%) | | | | | |
28. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:34,89 | 354 |    os.rek. (2:40,45; 3.58%) |
| | | | |
29. |
POGORELC Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:37,75 | 180 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 6. | 0:40,48 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:42,16; 4.15%) | | | | | |
30. |
PRAVIČEK Nino, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 32. | 0:52,69 | 73 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
31. |
PRŠINA Luka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:38,95 | 182 |               (0:38,41; -1.38%) |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:25,09 | 183 |    os.rek. (1:29,25; 4.88%) | | | | | |
32. |
RITLOP Robi, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:47,15 | 210 |    os.rek. (3:07,93; 12.43%) |
|
|
50HM | 3. | 0:39,13 | 180 |    os.rek. (0:39,69; 1.43%) | | | | | |
33. |
STRNAD Tadej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 3:08,27 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 9. | 0:42,17 | 144 |    os.rek. (0:43,21; 2.46%) | | | | | |
34. |
ŠALAMON Tine, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 29. | 0:51,04 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
35. |
VELEC Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 15. | 0:44,84 | 119 |    os.rek. (0:48,25; 7.6%) |