| | | | | 1. |
BOŽIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:31,37 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:32,31; 2.99%) |
|
|
50HZ | 25. | 0:37,53 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:39,95; 6.44%) | | | | | |
2. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:32,33 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:33,92; 4.91%) |
|
|
50DZ | 18. | 0:38,03 | 263 |    os.rek. (0:38,23; 0.52%) | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:36,70 | 325 |    os.rek. (0:38,23; 4.16%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:35,85 | 349 |    os.rek. (0:38,23; 6.63%) | |
|
100MZ | 5. | 1:20,70 | 343 |    os.rek. (1:23,60; 3.59%) | |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 6. | 1:19,61 | 357 |    os.rek. (1:23,60; 5.01%) | | | | | |
3. |
ERTL Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 31. | 0:42,19 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:42,32; 0.3%) |
| | | | |
4. |
ERTL Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:41,55 | 318 |    os.rek. (0:43,71; 5.19%) |
| | | | |
5. |
FORTUN Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:29,92 | 450 |               (0:29,62; -1%) |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:33,11 | 443 |               (0:32,42; -2.08%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:33,05 | 445 |               (0:32,42; -1.9%) | | | | | |
6. |
GOJKOVIČ Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:29,44 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:29,88; 1.49%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:29,66 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:29,88; 0.74%) | |
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:41,77 | 313 |               (0:41,21; -1.34%) | | | | | |
7. |
GOLOB Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:33,71 | 314 |    os.rek. (0:33,98; 0.8%) |
|
|
50HZ | 30. | 0:40,34 | 245 |               (0:40,09; -0.61%) | |
|
100MZ | 31. | 1:29,94 | 248 |    os.rek. (1:32,16; 2.46%) | | | | | |
8. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:30,57 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:31,71; 3.72%) |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:35,58 | 357 |    os.rek. (0:37,32; 4.89%) | | | | | |
9. |
KAČAREVIČ Danijela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:30,64 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:30,73; 0.29%) |
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,17 | 362 |               (0:30,73; -4.47%) | |
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:41,03 | 330 |               (0:40,29; -1.8%) | | | | | |
10. |
KLAVŽ Tanja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 45. | 0:48,88 | 195 |               (0:48,28; -1.22%) |
| | | | |
11. |
KOLOŠA Julija, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 44. | 0:32,21 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:32,53; 0.99%) |
|
|
50DZ | 29. | 0:36,49 | 298 |    os.rek. (0:37,62; 3.09%) | | | | | |
12. |
KOLOŠIČ Bojana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:29,94 | 449 |               (0:29,70; -0.8%) |
|
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:31,84 | 448 |    os.rek. (0:32,14; 0.94%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:31,67 | 456 |    os.rek. (0:32,14; 1.48%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:31,83 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:32,14; 0.97%) | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,32 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:35,99; 4.86%) | |
|
100MZ | 10. | 1:14,75 | 432 |    os.rek. (1:15,57; 1.09%) | | | | | |
13. |
KRAJNC Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 33. | 0:34,76 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:35,47; 2.04%) |
|
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:43,47 | 277 |               (0:43,38; -0.2%) | | | | | |
14. |
KRAVOS Nika, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 58. | 0:40,26 | 184 |               (0:38,25; -4.99%) |
|
|
50PZ | 32. | 0:46,07 | 233 |               (0:45,01; -2.3%) | | | | | |
15. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:31,73 | 377 |    os.rek. (0:32,10; 1.16%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:32,10 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:32,10; 0%) | |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:38,40 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:38,50; 0.26%) | |
|
100MZ | 16. | 1:24,10 | 303 |    os.rek. (1:24,89; 0.93%) | | | | | |
16. |
LAH Doroteja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:41,08 | 329 |               (0:40,07; -2.45%) |
|
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:35,53 | 323 |    os.rek. (0:37,20; 4.7%) | | | | | |
17. |
LESKOVAR Valerija, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:31,84 | 373 |    os.rek. (0:32,85; 3.17%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:32,07 | 365 |    os.rek. (0:32,85; 2.43%) | |
|
50DZ | 22. | 0:40,18 | 223 |               (0:39,05; -2.81%) | |
|
100MZ | 31. | 1:29,94 | 248 |               (1:29,52; -0.46%) | | | | | |
18. |
MARODI Vanesa, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:37,89 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:41,83; 10.39%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:37,88 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:41,83; 10.42%) | |
|
50DZ | 42. | 0:39,41 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:03,90; 62.14%) | |
|
100MZ | 19. | 1:19,33 | 361 |    os.rek. (1:55,22; 45.24%) | | | | | |
19. |
MERKAN Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,05 | 487 |               (0:35,57; -1.33%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:35,62 | 505 |               (0:35,57; -0.14%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:35,27 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:35,57; 0.85%) | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:31,88 | 447 |    os.rek. (0:32,20; 1%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:31,96 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:32,20; 0.75%) | | | | | |
20. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:32,97 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:33,29; 0.97%) |
|
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:35,47 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:36,01; 1.52%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:34,88 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:36,01; 3.23%) | |
|
100MZ | 12. | 1:22,78 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:24,39; 1.94%) | | | | | |
21. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:30,87 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:32,02; 3.72%) |
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:32,58 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:33,29; 2.17%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:32,74 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:33,29; 1.67%) | |
|
100MZ | 11. | 1:17,83 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:19,71; 2.41%) | | | | | |
22. |
SPARAVEC Metka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,45 | 651 |               (0:25,47; -3.7%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:25,62 | 716 |               (0:25,47; -0.58%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:25,53 | 724 |               (0:25,47; -0.23%) | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:28,94 | 597 |               (0:27,20; -6.01%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,01 | 659 |               (0:27,20; -2.89%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,47 | 627 |               (0:27,20; -4.46%) | | | | | |
23. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:30,05 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:31,55; 4.99%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:30,02 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:31,55; 5.09%) | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:31,79 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:33,21; 4.46%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:31,75 | 502 |    os.rek. (0:33,21; 4.59%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 6. | 0:32,31 | 477 |    os.rek. (0:33,21; 2.78%) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,59 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:33,21; 1.9%) | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:32,96 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:33,21; 0.75%) | |
|
100MZ | 9. | 1:17,68 | 384 |    os.rek. (1:19,42; 2.23%) | | | | | |
24. |
VILAR Tadeja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:31,13 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:31,55; 1.34%) |
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:40,88 | 334 |               (0:40,74; -0.34%) | | | | | |
25. |
VIRAG Iva, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 44. | 0:44,42 | 260 |    os.rek. (0:45,30; 1.98%) |
| | | | |
26. |
ZABUKOVEC Marina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:37,57 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:38,71; 3.03%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:37,73 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:38,71; 2.59%) | |
|
50DZ | 28. | 0:36,46 | 298 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100MZ | 14. | 1:18,55 | 372 |    os.rek. (1:21,30; 3.5%) | | | | | |
27. |
ZEČEVIĆ Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:28,16 | 539 |               (0:28,06; -0.35%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:28,02 | 548 |    os.rek. (0:28,06; 0.14%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:28,03 | 547 |    os.rek. (0:28,06; 0.1%) | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:32,26 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 0.24%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:32,21 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 0.4%) | | | | | |
28. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:26,11 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:26,48; 1.41%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:25,86 | 473 |    os.rek. (0:26,48; 2.39%) | |
|
50DM | 11. | 0:29,84 | 387 |               (0:29,70; -0.46%) | | | | | |
29. |
CIMERMAN Marko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:27,77 | 382 |               (0:27,21; -2.01%) |
|
|
50PM | 31. | 0:37,22 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:38,21; 2.65%) | | | | | |
30. |
ČERNEC Jure, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:36,87 | 309 |               (0:36,76; -0.29%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:36,32 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:36,76; 1.21%) | |
|
100MM | 33. | 1:24,49 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:25,64; 1.36%) | | | | | |
31. |
FAIN Aleksandr, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:24,60 | 550 |               (0:24,03; -2.31%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:24,41 | 563 |               (0:24,03; -1.55%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:24,42 | 562 |               (0:24,03; -1.59%) | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:26,11 | 578 |               (0:25,32; -3.02%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:25,50 | 620 |               (0:25,32; -0.7%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:25,36 | 630 |               (0:25,32; -0.15%) | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:26,88 | 556 |               (0:26,32; -2.08%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:26,97 | 550 |               (0:26,32; -2.41%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 2. | 0:26,12 | 606 |    os.rek. (0:26,32; 0.76%) | | | | | |
32. |
KOS Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:29,28 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:29,30; 0.06%) |
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:29,62 | 395 |               (0:29,30; -1.08%) | |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:30,95 | 364 |               (0:30,48; -1.51%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:30,49 | 381 |               (0:30,48; -0.03%) | |
|
100MM | 13. | 1:08,40 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:09,20; 1.16%) | | | | | |
33. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:26,45 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:27,28; 3.13%) |
|
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,31 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:27,28; 3.68%) | |
|
50PM | 23. | 0:35,36 | 351 |    os.rek. (0:36,43; 3.02%) | |
|
50DM | 30. | 0:31,40 | 332 |    os.rek. (0:58,63; 86.71%) | | | | | |
34. |
LUČEV Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 69. | 0:30,85 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:32,15; 4.21%) |
|
|
50HM | 24. | 0:32,80 | 306 |    os.rek. (0:33,76; 2.92%) | | | | | |
35. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:23,97 | 594 |    os.rek. (0:24,62; 2.71%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:23,80 | 607 |    os.rek. (0:24,62; 3.44%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:23,75 | 611 |    os.rek. (0:24,62; 3.66%) | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:27,07 | 544 |               (0:26,88; -0.7%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:26,54 | 578 |    os.rek. (0:26,88; 1.28%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 1. | 0:26,11 | 607 |    os.rek. (0:26,88; 2.94%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:26,94 | 552 |               (0:26,88; -0.22%) | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:25,99 | 615 |    os.rek. (0:26,88; 3.42%) | | | | | |
36. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:26,45 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:26,74; 1.09%) |
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:27,68 | 386 |               (0:26,74; -3.39%) | |
|
50PM | 24. | 0:35,43 | 349 |               (0:34,12; -3.69%) | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,77 | 432 |    os.rek. (0:29,45; 2.36%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:28,50 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:29,45; 3.33%) | |
|
100MM | 30. | 1:15,74 | 275 |               (1:12,15; -4.73%) | | | | | |
37. |
MURKO Darjan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:30,44 | 290 |               (0:30,39; -0.16%) |
|
|
50PM | 35. | 0:42,03 | 209 |    os.rek. (0:42,17; 0.33%) | | | | | |
38. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:34,75 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:35,96; 3.48%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:34,10 | 391 |    os.rek. (0:35,96; 5.45%) | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:32,02 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:46,28; 44.53%) | |
|
100MM | 4. | 1:10,48 | 341 |    os.rek. (1:13,25; 3.93%) | |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 3. | 1:08,71 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:13,25; 6.6%) | | | | | |
39. |
PINTER Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:28,03 | 372 |    os.rek. (0:28,20; 0.6%) |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:33,05 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:33,64; 1.78%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:33,27 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:33,64; 1.11%) | | | | | |
40. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:32,49 | 452 |    os.rek. (0:32,68; 0.58%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:32,15 | 467 |    os.rek. (0:32,68; 1.64%) | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:30,02 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:31,79; 5.89%) | | | | | |
41. |
SEL Dejan, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 53. | 0:33,05 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:33,15; 0.3%) |
| | | | |
42. |
SMOGAVEC Gregor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 24. | 0:40,36 | 236 |               (0:39,92; -1.09%) |
| | | | |
43. |
ŠMARČAN Jure, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:37,85 | 286 |    os.rek. (0:38,67; 2.16%) |
| | | | |
44. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:26,86 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:28,73; 6.96%) |
|
|
50HM | 1. | 0:29,75 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:30,42; 2.25%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:29,68 | 413 |    os.rek. (0:30,42; 2.49%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 8. | 0:30,19 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:30,42; 0.76%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,20 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:30,42; 0.72%) | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,24 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:30,42; 0.59%) | |
|
100MM | 11. | 1:08,06 | 379 |    os.rek. (1:09,94; 2.76%) | | | | | |
45. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,80 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:27,68; 3.28%) |
|
|
50HM | 3. | 0:30,02 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:30,19; 0.56%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:29,72 | 411 |    os.rek. (0:30,19; 1.58%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,26 | 390 |               (0:30,19; -0.23%) | |
|
100MM | 17. | 1:09,56 | 355 |    os.rek. (1:09,69; 0.18%) |