| | | | | 1. |
BUKOVEC Špela, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:29,80 | 501 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:29,50 | 516 | | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:32,27 | 433 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:31,20 | 480 |    os.rek. (0:31,69; 1.57%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 3. | 0:31,45 | 468 |    os.rek. (0:31,69; 0.76%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JANDROK Anja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 33. | 0:32,39 | 390 | |
|
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:41,66 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:41,95; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KUKOVIČ Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:33,69 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:36,47; 8.25%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:43,38 | 308 |    os.rek. (0:45,32; 4.47%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:37,22 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:39,43; 5.93%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
PANDŽA Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:31,31 | 432 |    os.rek. (0:33,15; 5.87%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:30,38 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:33,15; 9.11%)
| |
|
50PZ | 21. | 0:44,59 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:44,79; 0.44%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:35,56 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:36,26; 1.96%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:34,75 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:36,26; 4.34%)
| |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:37,04 | 386 |    os.rek. (0:39,12; 5.61%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:35,44 | 441 |    os.rek. (0:39,12; 10.38%)
| | | | | |
6. |
TOMAŽIČ Teja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:33,19 | 362 |    os.rek. (0:36,39; 9.64%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 19. | 0:44,24 | 290 |    os.rek. (0:45,80; 3.52%)
| | | | | |
7. |
UDOVIČIĆ Mateja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:38,01 | 458 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:39,14 | 419 | | |
|
50DZ | 18. | 0:34,31 | 361 | | | | | | |
8. |
DOBLŠEK Denis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 50. | 0:36,86 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:44,69; 21.24%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:28,39 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:28,57; 0.63%)
|
|
|
50PM | 22. | 0:38,22 | 312 | | |
|
50DM | 24. | 0:32,42 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:32,56; 0.43%)
| | | | | |
10. |
OCEPEK Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:30,18 | 332 |    os.rek. (0:30,32; 0.46%)
|
|
|
50PM | 24. | 0:41,54 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:44,50; 7.12%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PETRAS Mario, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:27,34 | 447 | |
| | | | |
12. |
ROVŠNIK Peter, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:29,73 | 347 | |
| | | | |
13. |
SAVIĆ Igor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:32,43 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:37,34; 15.14%)
|
|
|
50PM | 23. | 0:41,53 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:48,18; 16.01%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ŠIKMAN Nenad, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 34. | 0:36,39 | 276 | |
| | | | |
15. |
VELIČKI Domen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:30,36 | 326 |    os.rek. (0:32,22; 6.12%)
|
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:37,87 | 321 |    os.rek. (0:40,02; 5.67%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:37,68 | 326 |    os.rek. (0:40,02; 6.21%)
|