| | | | | 1. |
JANDROK Anja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:17,18 | 300 | |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:17,48 | 348 |    os.rek. (3:29,99; 6.33%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KOVAČEVIĆ Renata, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:53,93 | 125 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
KUKOVIČ Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:17,85 | 293 |    os.rek. (1:41,50; 30.37%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:25,02 | 311 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:16,00 | 314 |    os.rek. (1:18,34; 3.07%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
PANDŽA Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 3:04,74 | 228 |    os.rek. (3:31,00; 14.21%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:38,31 | 179 |    os.rek. (1:58,14; 20.17%)
| |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:44,03 | 230 | | | | | | |
6. |
SLADIČ Tatjana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:15,33 | 323 | |
|
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:41,04 | 345 |    os.rek. (2:43,12; 1.29%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ČUTUK Adnan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:25,00 | 167 | |
|
|
200PM | 11. | 3:51,95 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
DOBLŠEK Denis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 19. | 1:23,99 | 173 |    os.rek. (1:26,74; 3.27%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:07,57 | 333 |    os.rek. (1:07,66; 0.13%)
|
|
|
200PM | 7. | 3:19,68 | 250 |    os.rek. (3:25,55; 2.93%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KORB Kristijan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 3:10,09 | 154 |    os.rek. (3:18,60; 4.47%)
|
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:34,50 | 143 | | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:45,30 | 143 |    os.rek. (0:50,34; 11.12%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KOTNIK Matic, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:17,66 | 219 | |
|
|
200PM | 9. | 3:32,83 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
OCEPEK Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:51,11 | 211 |    os.rek. (2:59,97; 5.17%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:28,35 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:42,23 | 176 | | | | | | |
13. |
ROVŠNIK Peter, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:08,60 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:08,79; 0.27%)
|
|
|
200DM | 1. | 3:00,15 | 229 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
SIMIČ Mladen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:10,58 | 292 |    os.rek. (1:13,10; 3.57%)
|
|
|
200PM | 1. | 3:09,71 | 292 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
VELIČKI Domen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:51,04 | 212 |    os.rek. (3:21,50; 17.8%)
|
|
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:42,54 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:42,59; 0.11%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:43,66 | 160 |    os.rek. (0:53,54; 22.62%)
| | | | | |
16. |
VRHNJAK Ivan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:08,95 | 313 | |
|
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:26,32 | 338 |    os.rek. (2:28,23; 1.3%)
| |
|
200DM | 2. | 3:06,25 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|