Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
17.06.1993, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GREGORIČ Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:52,60 | 280 |    os.rek. (3:10,88; 10.59%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:46,00 | 143 | | | | | | |
2. |
JANDROK Anja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:54,30 | 272 |    os.rek. (3:18,73; 14.01%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:47,00 | 139 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:56,90 | 260 |    os.rek. (3:22,32; 14.36%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:39,70 | 172 |    os.rek. (1:51,30; 11.63%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:38,70 | 197 | | | | | | |
4. |
PETRAS Karin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:55,00 | 269 |    os.rek. (3:03,70; 4.97%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
PODPEČAN Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:06,00 | 224 |    os.rek. (3:08,35; 1.26%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:55,40 | 111 |    os.rek. (2:42,23; 40.58%)
| | | | | |
6. |
SLADIČ Tatjana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:47,20 | 308 |    os.rek. (2:58,77; 6.91%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:34,70 | 201 | | | | | | |
7. |
UDOVIČIĆ Mateja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:38,10 | 364 |    os.rek. (2:43,77; 3.58%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:31,30 | 224 | | | | | | |
8. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:51,50 | 210 |    os.rek. (3:37,95; 27.08%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:44,20 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
MAJHEN Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:17,90 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:24,70; 8.72%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:52,00 | 332 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
PETRAS Mario, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:22,00 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:29,16; 5.04%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:23,00 | 211 |    os.rek. (1:33,19; 12.27%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PRIMOŽIČ Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:26,80 | 335 |    os.rek. (2:31,00; 2.86%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:20,60 | 230 |    os.rek. (1:24,51; 4.85%)
| | | | | |
12. |
ROVŠNIK Peter, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:42,20 | 248 |    os.rek. (3:01,36; 11.81%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:32,10 | 154 |    os.rek. (1:54,90; 24.75%)
| | | | | |
13. |
SIMIČ Mladen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:40,00 | 259 |    os.rek. (3:02,33; 13.95%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
ŠIKMAN Nenad, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:43,10 | 244 |    os.rek. (2:48,75; 3.46%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:28,60 | 197 |    os.rek. (1:30,39; 2.02%)
| | | | | |
15. |
VRHNJAK Ivan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:49,40 | 218 |    os.rek. (3:11,99; 13.33%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:30,60 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
ZAGAJŠEK Primož, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:43,70 | 241 |    os.rek. (2:50,70; 4.27%)
|