Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Radovljica
02.08.1997, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:41,60 | 444 | |
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:36,06 | 493 | | | | | | |
2. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:44,07 | 576 | |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 3. | 4:38,80 | 609 | | | | | | |
3. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:07,24 | 454 | |
| | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 21. | 2:57,91 | 356 | |
| | | | |
5. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:05,46 | 492 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 7. | 1:03,66 | 535 | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:47,25 | 557 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:43,01 | 582 | | | | | | |
6. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 12. | 2:42,10 | 470 | |
| | | | |
7. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:06,15 | 477 | |
| | | | |
8. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 0:57,00 | 555 |    os.rek. (1:01,28; 7.5%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 15. | 2:35,15 | 396 | |
| | | | |
10. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:06,35 | 352 | |
|
|
200PM | 4. | 2:45,92 | 437 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 5. | 2:38,96 | 497 | | | | | | |
11. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:19,59 | 515 | |
|
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:09,89 | 639 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:15,93 | 589 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 2. | 2:10,39 | 668 | | | | | | |
12. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:29,44 | 544 | |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 5. | 4:25,55 | 569 | | | | | | |
13. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:41,37 | 478 | |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:29,02 | 547 | | | | | | |
14. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 19. | 1:01,47 | 443 | |
|
|
200HM | 9. | 2:42,77 | 325 |    os.rek. (2:50,93; 5.01%)
| | | | | |
15. |
STOJANOV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:04,00 | 392 | |
|
|
200HM | 8. | 2:40,67 | 338 |    os.rek. (2:59,80; 11.9%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:35,49 | 372 |    os.rek. (2:59,80; 15.63%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:38,10 | 374 | |