Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Zvezda
12.01. - 13.01.2013, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
JAMŠEK Janja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:30,85 | 451 |    os.rek. (0:32,09; 4.01%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:07,30 | 453 |    os.rek. (1:09,55; 3.34%)
| |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:37,96 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:38,11; 0.39%)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:35,78 | 428 |    os.rek. (0:36,25; 1.31%)
| |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:20,02 | 370 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:45,76 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:51,71; 3.58%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JELESIJEVIČ Špela, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:04,14 | 469 | |
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:42,96 | 463 | | | | | | |
3. |
KOBLAR Eva, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:00,51 | 624 | |
| | | | |
4. |
KOCIJAN Neža, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:01,42 | 596 | |
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:34,83 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:36,66; 1.18%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KOŠAK Anemari, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:01,14 | 604 | |
| | | | |
6. |
MARTINČIČ Gala, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:01,39 | 597 | |
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:34,83 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:35,30; 0.3%)
| | | | | |
7. |
MILANEZ Izabela, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:31,29 | 475 |    os.rek. (0:31,33; 0.12%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:32,31 | 511 | | | | | | |
8. |
PORAVNE Lara, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:04,96 | 504 | |
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:50,04 | 541 | | | | | | |
9. |
PURKART VIŽINTIN Špela, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 0:59,15 | 668 | |
| | | | |
10. |
RAJKOVIĆ Patricija, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:06,70 | 465 | |
| | | | |
11. |
SVETEK Tajda, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:37,92 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:44,67; 17.8%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 2. | 6:35,31 | 213 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:48,76 | 216 | | |
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:41,37 | 247 |    os.rek. (4:04,04; 10.24%)
| |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:42,72 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:47,17; 10.41%)
| | | | | |
12. |
ŠILAR Maša, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:58,91 | 494 | |
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:42,13 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:43,98; 1.14%)
| | | | | |
13. |
ŽAUCER Maša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:47,39 | 307 |    os.rek. (2:55,10; 4.6%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 3:28,36 | 199 |    os.rek. (3:41,83; 6.46%)
| |
|
400MZ | 2. | 6:55,25 | 263 | | | | | | |
14. |
BERNAT Miha, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 2. | 4:43,37 | 637 | |
| | | | |
15. |
KOROŠEC Nik, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 0:54,44 | 637 |    os.rek. (0:54,44; 0%)
|
|
|
50HM | 9. | 0:29,79 | 504 | | | | | | |
16. |
MIHALIČ David, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:10,50 | 345 | |
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:32,17 | 397 |    os.rek. (2:32,89; 0.47%)
| | | | | |
17. |
RASTODER Ervin, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:53,38 | 422 | |
| | | | |
18. |
SOOS Adrian, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 5. | 4:52,30 | 580 | |
| | | | |
19. |
SOOS Daniel, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 0:57,99 | 527 |    os.rek. (0:58,27; 0.48%)
|
|
|
100PM | 2. | 1:10,07 | 534 | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:17,57 | 569 | | |
|
400MM | 2. | 5:00,30 | 535 | | | | | | |
20. |
STRLE Jaka Tilen, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:21,81 | 491 | |
| | | | |
21. |
ŠIMENKO Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:29,64 | 671 |    os.rek. (0:30,22; 1.95%)
|