Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Odprto prvenstvo Slovenije 26.04. - 29.04.2012, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
CILENŠEK Iris, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
21.
0:28,90
549
2.
HAJDINJAK Katja, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DZ
5.
0:29,13
589
50DZ
(finale) 5.
0:28,57
625
100DZ
3.
1:04,87
625
100DZ
(finale) 3.
1:03,30
673
3.
KOBLAR Eva, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
12.
0:27,96
606
50KZ
(finale) 13.
0:27,91
609
100KZ
7.
0:59,34
661
100KZ
(finale) 8.
0:59,60
653
4.
KOŠAK Anemari, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
6.
0:27,45
641
50KZ
(finale) 7.
0:27,31
651
   os.rek. (0:27,31; 0%)
50HZ
3.
0:31,18
647
50HZ
(finale) 4.
0:30,75
675
   os.rek. (0:31,05; 0.97%)
5.
KRALJ Bistra, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
9.
0:35,89
544
50PZ
(finale) 10.
0:35,59
557
100PZ
6.
1:18,75
540
100PZ
(finale) 7.
1:18,39
547
200PZ
13.
2:51,72
529
200PZ
(finale) 12.
2:50,04
545
6.
PURKART VIŽINTIN Špela, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
10.
0:59,51
656
100KZ
(finale) 10.
0:59,46
657
200KZ
5.
2:07,27
699
200KZ
(finale) 4.
2:06,02
720
7.
BERNAT Miha, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
6.
0:25,36
560
   os.rek. (0:26,03; 2.64%)
50KM
(finale) 6.
0:25,04
582
   os.rek. (0:26,03; 3.95%)
100KM
8.
0:54,15
648
   os.rek. (0:55,30; 2.12%)
100KM
(finale) 8.
0:53,82
660
   os.rek. (0:55,30; 2.74%)
200KM
8.
1:58,12
643
200KM
(finale) 6.
1:55,59
687
   os.rek. (1:56,61; 0.88%)
400KM
7.
4:15,82
636
400KM
(finale) 5.
4:05,08
724
   os.rek. (4:09,53; 1.81%)
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
8:43,41
644
1500KM
6.
16:25,56
690
   os.rek. (16:54,49; 2.93%)
50DM
24.
0:28,30
487
100DM
8.
1:00,46
547
   os.rek. (1:00,86; 0.66%)
200DM
3.
2:16,08
533
200DM
(finale) 3.
2:12,35
579
200MM
4.
2:17,11
574
200MM
(finale) 5.
2:11,92
645
   os.rek. (2:12,65; 0.55%)
8.
KOROŠEC Nik, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
9.
0:25,51
550
50KM
(finale) 8.
0:25,82
531
100KM
10.
0:55,79
592
100KM
(finale) 9.
0:55,43
604
100KM
(1. v štafeti) -
0:56,13
581
200KM
12.
2:01,86
586
   os.rek. (2:04,03; 1.78%)
200KM
(finale) 11.
2:00,63
604
   os.rek. (2:04,03; 2.81%)
400KM
13.
4:43,06
469
400KM
(finale) 11.
4:27,37
557
   os.rek. (4:32,83; 2.04%)
50HM
11.
0:30,57
466
50HM
(finale) 10.
0:30,11
488
9.
SOOS Adrian, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
14.
2:04,57
548
200KM
(finale) 13.
2:03,66
561
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
9:28,56
502
1500KM
11.
17:47,21
543
10.
ŠIMENKO Nejc, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
21.
0:26,38
498
   os.rek. (0:26,43; 0.18%)
100KM
14.
0:56,74
563
   os.rek. (0:56,97; 0.4%)
50PM
8.
0:30,50
615
   os.rek. (0:30,56; 0.19%)
50PM
(finale) 8.
0:30,46
618
   os.rek. (0:30,56; 0.32%)
200PM
9.
2:43,85
454
200PM
(finale) 3.
2:28,42
611
   os.rek. (2:30,71; 1.54%)
50DM
19.
0:27,95
505