| | | | | 1. |
BAJŽELJ Bojana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:31,98 | 405 |    os.rek. (0:35,42; 10.75%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:40,65 | 374 |    os.rek. (0:43,33; 6.59%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:40,54 | 377 |    os.rek. (0:43,33; 6.88%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BITENC Špela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 30. | 0:46,87 | 244 |    os.rek. (0:53,94; 15.08%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 29. | 0:43,43 | 177 |    os.rek. (0:47,58; 9.55%)
| | | | | |
3. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:30,02 | 490 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:29,74 | 504 | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:33,74 | 379 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:32,47 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:33,49; 3.14%)
| | | | | |
4. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:29,07 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:29,73; 2.27%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:29,01 | 543 |    os.rek. (0:29,73; 2.48%)
| |
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:29,25 | 529 |    os.rek. (0:29,73; 1.64%)
| |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:29,41 | 521 |    os.rek. (0:29,73; 1.08%)
| |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:36,19 | 414 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:35,08 | 454 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 7. | 0:35,78 | 428 | | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:35,48 | 439 | | | | | | |
5. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:37,24 | 282 |    os.rek. (0:42,57; 14.31%)
|
|
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:36,78 | 293 |    os.rek. (0:42,57; 15.74%)
| |
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:42,10 | 263 | | | | | | |
6. |
CELAR Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:31,02 | 444 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:30,70 | 458 | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,75 | 456 | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:38,57 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:40,47; 4.92%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:38,61 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:40,47; 4.81%)
| |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:35,33 | 330 |    os.rek. (0:37,37; 5.77%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:34,72 | 348 |    os.rek. (0:37,37; 7.63%)
| |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:35,73 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:36,85; 3.13%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:35,68 | 432 |    os.rek. (0:36,85; 3.27%)
| | | | | |
7. |
DOLINAR Simona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 38. | 0:35,95 | 285 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:42,74 | 322 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:43,36 | 308 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 26. | 0:42,76 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 25. | 0:42,33 | 258 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:30,94 | 447 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 4.52%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 16. | 0:34,11 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:35,07; 2.81%)
| |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:37,12 | 383 |    os.rek. (0:39,97; 7.67%)
| | | | | |
9. |
FIC Tanja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:31,85 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:32,10; 0.78%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:39,65 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:40,79; 2.87%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:39,25 | 415 |    os.rek. (0:40,79; 3.92%)
| |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:33,85 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:33,96; 0.32%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:32,72 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:33,96; 3.78%)
| | | | | |
10. |
HROVAT Tea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 38. | 0:33,77 | 344 | |
|
|
50HZ | 28. | 0:41,65 | 271 | | | | | | |
11. |
JAGER Lucija, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 30. | 0:32,12 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:32,75; 1.96%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:33,80 | 377 |    os.rek. (0:35,33; 4.52%)
| | | | | |
12. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,10 | 486 |    os.rek. (0:30,91; 2.69%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:33,73 | 379 | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:34,20 | 490 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:33,30 | 531 |    os.rek. (0:33,67; 1.11%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 1. | 0:32,88 | 552 |    os.rek. (0:33,67; 2.4%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,29 | 487 | | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:33,76 | 510 | | | | | | |
13. |
JELNIKAR Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 17. | 0:44,85 | 278 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
KELČEC Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:31,27 | 433 |    os.rek. (0:31,92; 2.07%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,02 | 490 |    os.rek. (0:31,92; 6.32%)
| |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:31,79 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:31,92; 0.4%)
| |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:32,47 | 425 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:33,44 | 389 | | | | | | |
15. |
KOPAČ Teja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:32,35 | 391 |    os.rek. (0:36,82; 13.81%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:32,82 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:36,82; 12.18%)
| |
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:38,37 | 258 |    os.rek. (0:45,42; 18.37%)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:36,92 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:43,85; 18.77%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:36,67 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:43,85; 19.58%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:36,24 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:43,85; 20.99%)
| |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:38,04 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:43,85; 15.27%)
| | | | | |
16. |
KUMER Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:35,84 | 288 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 25. | 0:42,49 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:49,15; 15.67%)
| |
|
50HZ | 30. | 0:44,05 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:47,48; 7.78%)
| | | | | |
17. |
KUMER Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:35,99 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:38,45; 6.83%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:43,73 | 300 |    os.rek. (0:44,34; 1.39%)
| | | | | |
18. |
LAVRINŠEK Tita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:31,11 | 440 |    os.rek. (0:31,77; 2.12%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 23. | 0:36,29 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:38,01; 4.73%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,04 | 330 |    os.rek. (0:39,63; 1.51%)
| | | | | |
19. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:30,85 | 451 | |
|
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,98 | 446 | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:32,44 | 427 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:31,76 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:32,11; 1.1%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 4. | 0:31,81 | 452 |    os.rek. (0:32,11; 0.94%)
| |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:33,67 | 514 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:33,82 | 507 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 4. | 0:33,77 | 509 | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,24 | 489 | | | | | | |
20. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:28,70 | 560 |    os.rek. (0:29,20; 1.74%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:28,92 | 548 |    os.rek. (0:29,20; 0.96%)
| |
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:28,77 | 556 |    os.rek. (0:29,20; 1.49%)
| |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:38,88 | 427 |    os.rek. (0:41,82; 7.56%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:32,43 | 427 |    os.rek. (0:34,41; 6.1%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:31,88 | 450 |    os.rek. (0:34,41; 7.93%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 5. | 0:32,35 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:34,41; 6.36%)
| | | | | |
21. |
MECHORA Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 0:37,60 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:40,89; 8.74%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:41,91 | 198 |    os.rek. (0:48,03; 14.6%)
| | | | | |
22. |
NAMJESNIK Sanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:31,89 | 408 |    os.rek. (0:33,04; 3.6%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:36,35 | 303 |    os.rek. (0:37,17; 2.25%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:35,62 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:37,17; 4.35%)
| |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:38,60 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:39,04; 1.13%)
| | | | | |
23. |
PETEK Marinka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:35,14 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:38,46; 9.44%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:39,73 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:41,62; 4.75%)
| | | | | |
24. |
PEZDIR Andreja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:35,42 | 298 |    os.rek. (0:40,46; 14.22%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:44,08 | 293 |    os.rek. (0:48,37; 9.73%)
| | | | | |
25. |
PEZDIR Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 47. | 0:38,48 | 232 |    os.rek. (0:43,54; 13.14%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:45,47 | 267 |    os.rek. (0:50,08; 10.13%)
| | | | | |
26. |
POESCHL Gaja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:33,79 | 343 |    os.rek. (0:37,67; 11.48%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 16. | 0:40,52 | 219 |    os.rek. (0:45,73; 12.85%)
| | | | | |
27. |
PRERADOVIČ Urška, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:32,71 | 378 |    os.rek. (0:35,14; 7.42%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 17. | 0:40,11 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:40,77; 1.64%)
| |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:40,63 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:43,25; 6.44%)
| | | | | |
28. |
PREVOLŠEK Valerija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:30,30 | 476 |    os.rek. (0:32,13; 6.03%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:29,98 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:32,13; 7.17%)
| |
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:36,30 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:39,76; 9.53%)
| |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:37,08 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:40,42; 9%)
| | | | | |
29. |
RISTANOVIČ Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 26. | 0:46,39 | 251 |    os.rek. (0:51,58; 11.18%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 31. | 0:44,07 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:45,07; 2.26%)
| | | | | |
30. |
SUŠNIK Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:32,49 | 386 |    os.rek. (0:35,12; 8.09%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:32,39 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:35,12; 8.42%)
| |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:41,90 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:43,53; 3.89%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:42,21 | 334 |    os.rek. (0:43,53; 3.12%)
| |
|
50DZ | 19. | 0:40,92 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:41,46; 1.31%)
| |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:40,63 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:42,64; 4.94%)
| | | | | |
31. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:32,96 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:36,97; 12.16%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:44,22 | 290 |    os.rek. (0:48,33; 9.29%)
| | | | | |
32. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:30,90 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:32,13; 3.98%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:37,65 | 471 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:36,06 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:37,42; 3.77%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:37,22 | 487 |    os.rek. (0:37,42; 0.53%)
| | | | | |
33. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:31,08 | 441 |    os.rek. (0:33,46; 7.65%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:31,02 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:33,46; 7.86%)
| |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:37,81 | 269 |    os.rek. (0:38,01; 0.52%)
| | | | | |
34. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:34,14 | 333 |    os.rek. (0:37,46; 9.72%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 20. | 0:44,51 | 285 |    os.rek. (0:47,01; 5.61%)
| |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:38,28 | 259 |    os.rek. (0:41,23; 7.7%)
| |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:41,25 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:43,07; 4.41%)
| | | | | |
35. |
VLAČIČ Daniela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:31,63 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:32,92; 4.07%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:31,57 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:32,92; 4.27%)
| |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:42,31 | 332 |    os.rek. (0:44,48; 5.12%)
| |
|
50HZ | 19. | 0:40,99 | 285 |    os.rek. (0:42,20; 2.95%)
| | | | | |
36. |
WITWICKY Vanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:32,01 | 404 |    os.rek. (0:33,68; 5.21%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,60 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:33,68; 3.31%)
| |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:36,96 | 288 |    os.rek. (0:37,88; 2.48%)
| |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:41,23 | 280 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
37. |
ZALOKAR Pija, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:32,74 | 377 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 23. | 0:40,25 | 301 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
38. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:29,71 | 348 |    os.rek. (0:30,53; 2.76%)
|
|
|
50DM | 37. | 0:33,61 | 290 |    os.rek. (0:33,64; 0.08%)
| | | | | |
39. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:26,98 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:27,76; 2.89%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:32,59 | 504 |    os.rek. (0:32,59; 0%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:32,19 | 523 |    os.rek. (0:32,59; 1.24%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:32,89 | 491 | | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:28,54 | 475 |    os.rek. (0:28,92; 1.33%)
| | | | | |
40. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 32. | 0:33,18 | 302 |    os.rek. (0:40,34; 21.57%)
|
|
|
50HM | 19. | 0:34,58 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:39,33; 13.73%)
| | | | | |
41. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 51. | 0:30,77 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:31,38; 1.98%)
|
|
|
50DM | 21. | 0:32,36 | 325 |    os.rek. (0:35,46; 9.57%)
| |
|
50HM | 49. | 0:40,32 | 203 |    os.rek. (0:40,95; 1.56%)
| | | | | |
42. |
BUČAR Jure, 1966 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,44 | 555 |    os.rek. (0:25,88; 1.72%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:25,17 | 573 |    os.rek. (0:25,88; 2.82%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,50 | 551 |    os.rek. (0:25,88; 1.49%)
| | | | | |
43. |
ČEČ Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 65. | 0:32,24 | 272 | |
|
|
50PM | 38. | 0:41,35 | 247 |    os.rek. (0:43,22; 4.52%)
| |
|
50DM | 53. | 0:39,20 | 183 | | | | | | |
44. |
DANEV David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 27. | 0:35,98 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:47,10; 30.9%)
|
|
|
50HM | 9. | 0:36,00 | 285 |    os.rek. (0:41,90; 16.38%)
| | | | | |
45. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:27,24 | 452 |    os.rek. (0:27,99; 2.75%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:27,05 | 461 |    os.rek. (0:27,99; 3.47%)
| |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:29,47 | 431 |    os.rek. (0:29,56; 0.3%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:28,87 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:29,56; 2.39%)
| | | | | |
46. |
GOBEC Peter, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 49. | 0:33,34 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:44,41; 33.2%)
|
| | | | |
47. |
HERBST Miha, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 42. | 0:41,62 | 184 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
48. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:31,60 | 289 |    os.rek. (0:32,69; 3.44%)
|
|
|
50PM | 33. | 0:42,61 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:43,61; 2.34%)
| |
|
50DM | 17. | 0:35,26 | 251 |    os.rek. (0:41,21; 16.87%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:36,87 | 265 |    os.rek. (0:42,16; 14.34%)
| | | | | |
49. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 55. | 0:30,97 | 307 |    os.rek. (0:31,43; 1.48%)
|
|
|
50HM | 41. | 0:37,69 | 248 |    os.rek. (0:38,73; 2.75%)
| | | | | |
50. |
JURJEC Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:35,81 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:36,81; 2.79%)
|
| | | | |
51. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:29,13 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:30,32; 4.08%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:34,62 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:35,91; 3.72%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:33,88 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:35,91; 5.99%)
| |
|
50DM | 25. | 0:32,58 | 319 |    os.rek. (0:34,91; 7.15%)
| | | | | |
52. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:28,41 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:28,68; 0.95%)
|
|
|
50PM | 2. | 0:34,58 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:36,24; 4.8%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:33,72 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:36,24; 7.47%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 8. | 0:34,96 | 408 |    os.rek. (0:36,24; 3.66%)
| | | | | |
53. |
KOS Matic, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 28. | 0:42,12 | 233 |    os.rek. (0:42,92; 1.89%)
|
| | | | |
54. |
KOŠAK Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 70. | 0:36,49 | 188 |    os.rek. (0:37,31; 2.24%)
|
|
|
50DM | 48. | 0:40,63 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:43,06; 5.98%)
| | | | | |
55. |
KOŠAK Urban, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 55. | 0:33,78 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:34,59; 2.39%)
|
|
|
50PM | 48. | 0:45,74 | 182 |    os.rek. (0:45,81; 0.15%)
| |
|
50HM | 29. | 0:39,37 | 218 |    os.rek. (0:40,55; 2.99%)
| | | | | |
56. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:25,82 | 531 |    os.rek. (0:25,90; 0.3%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:25,83 | 530 |    os.rek. (0:25,90; 0.27%)
| |
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:26,08 | 515 | | |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:28,43 | 480 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,67 | 521 |    os.rek. (0:28,10; 1.55%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 8. | 0:28,06 | 499 |    os.rek. (0:28,10; 0.14%)
| | | | | |
57. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:28,25 | 405 |    os.rek. (0:32,63; 15.5%)
|
|
|
50DM | 6. | 0:30,24 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:32,84; 8.59%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:30,25 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:32,84; 8.56%)
| |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:34,43 | 326 |    os.rek. (0:38,73; 12.48%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,56 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:38,73; 12.06%)
| |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:33,39 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:38,73; 15.99%)
| | | | | |
58. |
MIHOVEC Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 52. | 0:30,91 | 309 |    os.rek. (0:33,74; 9.15%)
|
|
|
50PM | 13. | 0:36,70 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:38,15; 3.95%)
| | | | | |
59. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:28,86 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:29,85; 3.43%)
|
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,42 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:35,47; 0.14%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:35,10 | 404 |    os.rek. (0:35,47; 1.05%)
| |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:31,52 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:31,89; 1.17%)
| | | | | |
60. |
ODAR Vlado, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 49. | 0:40,78 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:45,06; 10.49%)
|
| | | | |
61. |
POČIVALŠEK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 62. | 0:31,81 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:33,10; 4.05%)
|
|
|
50DM | 49. | 0:36,72 | 223 | | |
|
50HM | 42. | 0:37,75 | 247 |    os.rek. (0:38,01; 0.68%)
| | | | | |
62. |
PONIKVAR Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 53. | 0:44,51 | 151 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
63. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:28,95 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:29,63; 2.34%)
|
|
|
50PM | 27. | 0:38,93 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:39,89; 2.46%)
| |
|
50HM | 47. | 0:38,90 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:39,47; 1.46%)
| | | | | |
64. |
STARČEVIČ Štefan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:30,55 | 320 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
65. |
ŠULIGOJ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 65. | 0:34,59 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:38,38; 10.95%)
|
|
|
50PM | 44. | 0:43,78 | 208 |    os.rek. (0:44,82; 2.37%)
| | | | | |
66. |
TAVZES Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 48. | 0:30,61 | 318 |    os.rek. (0:31,61; 3.26%)
|
|
|
50PM | 39. | 0:41,36 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:52,20; 26.2%)
| | | | | |
67. |
TORKAR Tomaž, 1973 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:26,08 | 515 |    os.rek. (0:27,24; 4.44%)
|
|
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,14 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:27,24; 4.2%)
| |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:33,08 | 368 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:29,66 | 510 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:29,67 | 510 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,28 | 480 | | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:29,33 | 528 |    rek. 23 let | | | | | |
68. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:26,99 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:28,73; 6.44%)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:27,43 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:28,73; 4.73%)
| |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,71 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:28,73; 7.56%)
| |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:36,43 | 361 |    os.rek. (0:44,58; 22.37%)
| |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,27 | 488 |    os.rek. (0:29,17; 3.18%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:28,43 | 480 |    os.rek. (0:29,17; 2.6%)
| | | | | |
69. |
TURKALJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 49. | 0:43,26 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:47,51; 9.82%)
|
| | | | |
70. |
UŠENIČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 27. | 0:41,76 | 239 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
71. |
VEBER Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 56. | 0:31,10 | 303 |    os.rek. (0:32,22; 3.6%)
|
|
|
50PM | 19. | 0:37,50 | 331 |    os.rek. (0:40,55; 8.13%)
| | | | | |
72. |
ZALAR Matej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:29,30 | 363 |    os.rek. (0:30,26; 3.27%)
|
|
|
50PM | 16. | 0:36,95 | 346 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
73. |
ZORMAN Janez, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:31,78 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:34,55; 8.71%)
|
|
|
50PM | 46. | 0:44,57 | 197 |    os.rek. (0:46,47; 4.26%)
| |
|
50DM | 33. | 0:36,87 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:37,91; 2.82%)
| |
|
50HM | 34. | 0:40,12 | 206 |    os.rek. (0:42,19; 5.15%)
|