Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pregledno tekmovanje C+D regije
02.07.1994, Kamnik, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:30,38 | 472 | |
|
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:34,38 | 358 | | | | | | |
2. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:31,08 | 441 | |
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:33,70 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:35,43; 5.13%) rek. 11 let | | | | | |
3. |
BUDA Špela, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:42,85 | 319 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 21. | 0:37,42 | 278 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:37,16 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:57,90; 55.81%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
FIC Tanja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:33,78 | 344 | |
|
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:35,54 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:38,04; 7.03%)
| | | | | |
6. |
HROVAT Tea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:34,31 | 328 | |
|
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:40,42 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:40,62; 0.49%)
| | | | | |
7. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:37,44 | 374 |    os.rek. (0:38,46; 2.72%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
KELČEC Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:34,00 | 337 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:35,90 | 315 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
KURET Lana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:46,92 | 243 |    os.rek. (1:01,44; 30.94%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
LAVRINŠEK Tita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:34,34 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:38,57; 12.31%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:39,05 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:36,94 | 289 |    os.rek. (0:38,07; 3.05%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:35,30 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:36,75; 4.1%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:31,34 | 430 | |
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:35,96 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:41,65; 15.82%)
| | | | | |
13. |
POGAČAR Asja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:38,31 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:32,69 | 417 | |
|
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:36,13 | 416 | | | | | | |
15. |
SUŠNIK Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:34,58 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:37,05; 7.14%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
TURŠIČ Romina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:35,69 | 291 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:50,00 | 157 | |
| | | | |
18. |
ULČNIK Maja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:32,41 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:32,95; 1.66%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
ZAKONJŠEK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:30,35 | 474 | |
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:40,43 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:41,07; 1.58%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŽALAR Patricia, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 28. | 0:36,17 | 280 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
21. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:32,94 | 255 |    os.rek. (0:35,38; 7.4%)
|
|
|
50DM | 15. | 0:37,72 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:40,03; 6.12%)
| | | | | |
22. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:33,22 | 476 |    os.rek. (0:37,69; 13.45%)
|
|
|
50DM | 8. | 0:29,35 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:32,08; 9.3%)
| | | | | |
23. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:39,33 | 219 |    os.rek. (0:39,73; 1.01%)
|
| | | | |
24. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:32,15 | 275 |    os.rek. (0:33,28; 3.51%)
|
|
|
50DM | 11. | 0:36,82 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:38,38; 4.23%)
| | | | | |
25. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:38,64 | 302 |    os.rek. (0:41,59; 7.63%)
|
|
|
50DM | 13. | 0:30,51 | 388 |    os.rek. (0:32,67; 7.07%)
| | | | | |
26. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:43,47 | 162 | |
| | | | |
27. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:33,42 | 244 | |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:40,61 | 260 |    os.rek. (0:40,97; 0.88%)
| | | | | |
28. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:30,30 | 328 | |
|
|
50PM | 2. | 0:36,24 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:42,80; 18.1%)
| | | | | |
29. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:26,88 | 470 | |
|
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,75 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:29,31; 1.94%)
| | | | | |
30. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:32,84 | 311 |    os.rek. (0:37,34; 13.7%)
|
| | | | |
31. |
KURNIK Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:47,05 | 127 | |
| | | | |
32. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:38,04 | 317 | |
|
|
50DM | 5. | 0:34,31 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:35,55; 3.61%)
| | | | | |
33. |
NEMANIČ Matej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:31,95 | 280 | |
|
|
50HM | 16. | 0:37,11 | 260 | | | | | | |
34. |
NINČEVIČ Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:32,05 | 277 |    os.rek. (0:32,88; 2.58%)
|
| | | | |
35. |
PETROVIČ Davor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 11. | 0:30,15 | 402 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 4. | 0:31,01 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:31,36; 1.12%)
| | | | | |
36. |
POJE Borut, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,56 | 547 | |
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:27,09 | 555 |    os.rek. (0:27,85; 2.8%) rek. 16 let | | | | | |
37. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:27,45 | 442 | |
|
|
50DM | 17. | 0:31,42 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:31,69; 0.85%)
| | | | | |
38. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 16. | 0:31,04 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:34,30; 10.5%)
|
| | | | |
39. |
VEBER Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:41,95 | 236 |    os.rek. (0:47,54; 13.32%)
|
| | | | |
40. |
ZRILIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 16. | 0:39,78 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
41. |
ŽGUR Luka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:26,92 | 468 | |
|
|
50DM | 10. | 0:29,91 | 412 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|