| | | | | 1. |
BUDA Katja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:51,69 | 284 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 14. | 1:34,06 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BUDA Špela, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:47,91 | 304 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:29,88 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MZ | 13. | 6:46,11 | 282 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
CELAR Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:46,72 | 311 |    os.rek. (3:05,58; 11.31%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 18. | 1:40,75 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:33,55 | 231 |    os.rek. (1:36,77; 3.44%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:42,59 | 335 |    os.rek. (3:01,79; 11.8%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:31,16 | 225 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MZ | 4. | 6:33,43 | 310 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
FIC Tanja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:32,29 | 408 |    os.rek. (2:37,82; 3.63%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:26,63 | 262 |    os.rek. (1:37,65; 12.72%)
| | | | | |
6. |
HROVAT Tea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:32,85 | 403 | |
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:28,30 | 275 | | | | | | |
7. |
JAGER Lucija, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:51,66 | 285 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:33,66 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
KELČEC Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:43,27 | 331 |    os.rek. (3:22,49; 24.02%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:26,88 | 260 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MZ | 9. | 6:55,52 | 263 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
KUMER Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:56,41 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:44,45 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
KUMER Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 40. | 3:53,08 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
LAVRINŠEK Tita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:42,33 | 337 |    os.rek. (3:10,10; 17.1%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:31,04 | 226 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MZ | 6. | 6:34,30 | 308 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
LOTRIČ Brina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 23. | 3:15,86 | 191 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
LOTRIČ Severina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:51,17 | 187 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:44,75 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:28,66 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:28,94; 0.18%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 8. | 6:08,51 | 377 | | | | | | |
15. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:27,86 | 446 | |
|
|
400MZ | 7. | 5:49,71 | 441 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
MAŠERA Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:55,40 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:47,53 | 152 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
NAMJESNIK Sanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 3:09,54 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
PETEK Marinka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 38. | 3:41,89 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
PEZDIR Andreja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:51,69 | 182 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:54,61 | 125 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
PIŠLJAR Tjaša, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 34. | 3:30,55 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
21. |
POESCHL Gaja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 24. | 3:16,59 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
POGAČAR Asja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 21. | 3:09,34 | 212 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
23. |
PRERADOVIČ Urška, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,68 | 247 |    os.rek. (0:50,22; 33.28%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:45,42 | 161 |    os.rek. (2:00,49; 14.29%)
| |
|
200MZ | 4. | 3:44,01 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
RAZDRIH Ajda, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 36. | 3:33,03 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:01,39 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
25. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:26,63 | 457 | |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:15,06 | 403 | | | | | | |
26. |
SUŠNIK Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:49,01 | 298 |    os.rek. (2:57,65; 5.11%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:32,78 | 213 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MZ | 10. | 7:06,05 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
27. |
SUŠNIK Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:40,26 | 188 |    os.rek. (1:56,71; 16.4%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 1. | 3:25,00 | 232 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
28. |
TURŠIČ Romina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 19. | 2:55,19 | 268 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:45,46 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 25. | 3:16,97 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
30. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:53,44 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:53,32 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
31. |
ULČNIK Maja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:30,39 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:30,81; 0.27%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:56,19 | 366 |    os.rek. (2:58,80; 1.48%)
| | | | | |
32. |
VLAČIČ Daniela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 33. | 3:29,97 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
33. |
WITWICKY Vanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 21. | 3:06,95 | 220 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 19. | 1:41,11 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
34. |
ŽALAR Patricia, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 20. | 3:00,81 | 243 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
35. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:32,30 | 300 |    os.rek. (2:38,89; 4.32%)
|
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:28,86 | 172 |    os.rek. (1:31,28; 2.72%)
| | | | | |
36. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:34,21 | 289 |    os.rek. (2:36,81; 1.68%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:26,10 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:31,17; 5.88%)
| |
|
400MM | 8. | 6:17,57 | 269 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
37. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:40,72 | 255 |    os.rek. (2:42,72; 1.24%)
|
|
|
100DM | 13. | 1:29,52 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
38. |
ČEČ Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 28. | 2:57,32 | 190 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 25. | 1:43,10 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
39. |
DLESK Matjaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:58,60 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:30,21 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
40. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:16,71 | 415 |    os.rek. (2:20,39; 2.69%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:07,15 | 399 |    os.rek. (1:10,96; 5.67%)
| | | | | |
41. |
GOVŠE Ivan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:04,39 | 551 | |
| | | | |
42. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,17 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:37,34; 9.27%)
|
|
|
100HM | 11. | 1:33,96 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:50,85; 17.97%)
| |
|
200MM | 14. | 3:16,39 | 195 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
43. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:40,57 | 256 |    os.rek. (2:44,84; 2.65%)
|
|
|
100DM | 16. | 1:34,67 | 142 | | | | | | |
44. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 22. | 2:47,21 | 226 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 17. | 1:34,89 | 141 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
45. |
KOCIJAN Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:46,32 | 175 |    os.rek. (0:49,09; 5.98%)
|
|
|
200MM | 6. | 3:08,22 | 222 |    os.rek. (3:39,05; 16.37%)
| | | | | |
46. |
KOŠAK Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 34. | 1:58,88 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
47. |
KOŠAK Urban, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 26. | 0:50,47 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 24. | 1:46,67 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
48. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:29,86 | 315 |    os.rek. (2:33,67; 2.54%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:14,66 | 290 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MM | 5. | 6:10,28 | 285 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
49. |
KURNIK Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 18. | 0:48,46 | 153 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 21. | 1:44,25 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
50. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:04,42 | 550 | |
| | | | |
51. |
MIHOVEC Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 32. | 3:12,52 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
52. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:17,77 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:19,62; 2.37%)
|
|
|
400MM | 2. | 5:48,07 | 343 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
53. |
NINČEVIČ Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:36,86 | 274 |    os.rek. (2:37,35; 0.31%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:21,94 | 219 |    os.rek. (1:26,84; 5.97%)
| |
|
400MM | 6. | 6:12,22 | 281 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
54. |
POČIVALŠEK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:46,43 | 230 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:31,34 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:42,49; 12.2%)
| | | | | |
55. |
POLJAK Aleš, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:09,05 | 417 | |
|
|
400MM | 3. | 5:22,98 | 430 | | | | | | |
56. |
POTRBIN Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:46,94 | 228 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
57. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:50,73 | 213 |    os.rek. (3:13,97; 13.61%)
|
| | | | |
58. |
ROJNIK Juš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 23. | 0:49,36 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 32. | 1:57,57 | 84 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
59. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:10,20 | 480 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:08,85 | 370 |    os.rek. (1:09,59; 1.07%)
| | | | | |
60. |
ŠULIGOJ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 28. | 0:50,61 | 134 |    os.rek. (0:51,75; 2.25%)
|
|
|
100HM | 33. | 1:58,33 | 82 |    os.rek. (1:59,24; 0.76%)
| | | | | |
61. |
TAVZES Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 29. | 3:02,01 | 176 |    os.rek. (3:21,89; 10.92%)
|
| | | | |
62. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:22,03 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:25,64; 2.54%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:11,56 | 329 |    os.rek. (1:15,77; 5.88%)
| | | | | |
63. |
TURK Timon, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:19,46 | 391 |    os.rek. (2:28,99; 6.83%)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:17,28 | 261 |    os.rek. (1:22,17; 6.32%)
| | | | | |
64. |
VEBER Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:38,77 | 265 |    os.rek. (2:49,14; 6.53%)
|
|
|
100DM | 27. | 1:45,05 | 104 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
400MM | 10. | 6:25,30 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
65. |
VRATUŠA Vran, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:39,52 | 261 |    os.rek. (2:58,40; 11.83%)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:25,71 | 192 |    os.rek. (1:30,39; 5.46%)
| |
|
400MM | 11. | 6:33,39 | 238 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
66. |
ZALAR Matej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:36,58 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
67. |
ZALAR Rok, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 22. | 0:49,32 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
68. |
ZORMAN Janez, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 13. | 1:34,66 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 16. | 3:18,76 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
69. |
ZRILIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 27. | 2:52,80 | 205 |    os.rek. (3:13,30; 11.86%)
|
|
|
100DM | 14. | 1:29,91 | 166 |    os.rek. (1:51,48; 23.99%)
| |
|
400MM | 13. | 6:51,61 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|