| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:05,82 | 484 | |
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:49,18 | 387 |    os.rek. (2:54,73; 3.28%)
| |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:43,90 | 455 |    os.rek. (2:54,80; 6.65%)
| | | | | |
2. |
HROVAT Tea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 24. | 6:45,95 | 197 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 18. | 3:22,82 | 224 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:30,80 | 364 |    os.rek. (5:58,45; 8.35%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:54,08 | 355 | | |
|
200MZ | 16. | 3:02,17 | 331 |    os.rek. (3:11,13; 4.91%)
| | | | | |
4. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:17,76 | 294 | |
|
|
400KZ | 17. | 5:29,39 | 369 |    os.rek. (5:53,70; 7.38%)
| |
|
200HZ | 15. | 3:08,24 | 281 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 3:04,32 | 320 |    os.rek. (3:15,47; 6.04%)
| | | | | |
5. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:14,40 | 425 |    os.rek. (5:30,85; 5.23%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:48,66 | 418 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
ULČNIK Maja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 5:27,73 | 375 |    os.rek. (5:57,55; 9.09%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 3:01,32 | 336 |    os.rek. (3:39,10; 20.83%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ZAKONJŠEK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 5:27,61 | 375 |    os.rek. (5:44,16; 5.05%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:01,22 | 315 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
ZUPANČIČ Ana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 16. | 5:29,23 | 370 |    os.rek. (6:15,67; 14.1%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 21. | 3:16,70 | 263 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
ŽUPANC Manca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 5:27,13 | 377 |    os.rek. (5:39,80; 3.87%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 15. | 3:01,62 | 334 | | | | | | |
10. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 23. | 5:07,65 | 366 |    os.rek. (5:07,80; 0.04%)
|
|
|
200MM | 8. | 2:47,91 | 312 |    os.rek. (2:48,10; 0.11%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:06,13 | 355 |    os.rek. (1:07,28; 1.73%)
|
|
|
400KM | 15. | 4:59,49 | 396 |    os.rek. (5:09,64; 3.38%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:51,84 | 428 |    os.rek. (4:54,18; 0.8%)
|
|
|
200HM | 8. | 2:42,02 | 329 |    os.rek. (2:48,50; 3.99%)
| |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:48,30 | 310 |    os.rek. (2:56,60; 4.93%)
| | | | | |
13. |
NEMANIČ Matej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 45. | 6:11,59 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
OMAHEN Jernej, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:52,15 | 427 | |
| | | | |
15. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:54,53 | 417 |    os.rek. (5:05,89; 3.85%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
SMOLINSKY Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:57,63 | 404 |    os.rek. (5:07,50; 3.31%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 28. | 5:12,79 | 348 |    os.rek. (6:00,78; 15.34%)
|
|
|
200HM | 18. | 3:00,68 | 237 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 18. | 2:54,44 | 279 |    os.rek. (3:16,24; 12.49%)
| | | | | |
18. |
TURK Timon, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 41. | 5:45,95 | 257 |    os.rek. (6:02,69; 4.83%)
|
|
|
200MM | 28. | 3:04,30 | 236 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
ZUPANČIČ Miha, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:53,40 | 421 |    os.rek. (5:05,06; 3.97%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
ŽGUR Luka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 24. | 5:08,58 | 362 |    os.rek. (5:13,80; 1.69%)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:39,26 | 347 |    os.rek. (3:05,30; 16.35%)
|