Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
09.06.1999, Krško, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
KOTNIK Tina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:53,97 | 160 |    os.rek. (0:54,49; 0.96%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:54,49 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
KRAJNČAN Tamara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:51,34 | 185 |    os.rek. (0:53,58; 4.36%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
MALGAJ Marija, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 16. | 1:01,29 | 109 |    os.rek. (1:07,96; 10.88%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 12. | 2:42,86 | 43 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
PUNGARTNIK Darja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 14. | 1:00,06 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
PUR Nataša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:27,96 | 445 |    os.rek. (2:29,75; 1.2%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:18,77 | 349 |    os.rek. (1:26,64; 9.99%)
| | | | | |
6. |
REČNIK Saša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:56,54 | 139 | |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 2:04,26 | 98 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
VRENKO Ana, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 15. | 1:00,86 | 111 |    os.rek. (1:04,43; 5.86%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 2:03,27 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
ARH Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:42,96 | 245 |    os.rek. (2:54,60; 7.14%)
|
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:24,20 | 202 |    os.rek. (1:35,25; 13.12%)
| | | | | |
9. |
BARBORIČ Jernej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 21. | 0:59,41 | 83 |    os.rek. (1:02,49; 5.18%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
FIDERŠEK Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:57,24 | 93 | |
|
|
100HM | 11. | 1:42,44 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
FIDERŠEK Luka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:51,38 | 128 | |
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:31,16 | 181 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
JEŠOVNIK Bruno, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:53,83 | 112 |    os.rek. (0:54,44; 1.13%)
|
|
|
100HM | 12. | 1:48,77 | 106 |    os.rek. (2:10,91; 20.35%)
| | | | | |
13. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:44,88 | 193 | |
|
|
100HM | 9. | 1:42,03 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
LENASI Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:21,30 | 376 |    os.rek. (2:32,63; 8.01%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:23,53 | 207 |    os.rek. (1:32,50; 10.73%)
| | | | | |
15. |
LONČAREVIČ Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 28. | 1:04,15 | 66 |    os.rek. (1:04,39; 0.37%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
MACKOŠEK Žan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:50,58 | 135 | |
|
|
100HM | 20. | 2:06,77 | 67 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
MALGAJ Tine, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:37,49 | 271 |    os.rek. (3:11,11; 21.34%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:33,62 | 147 |    os.rek. (1:47,36; 14.67%)
| | | | | |
18. |
PIVEC Domen, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 30. | 1:06,53 | 59 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
SELČAN Žiga, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 34. | 1:19,53 | 34 | |
| | | | |
20. |
ŠKORJANC Miha, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 33. | 1:10,53 | 49 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
21. |
URBANC Jure, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:40,17 | 258 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|