Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju 3. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
24.06.1995, Krško, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ARH Monika, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:45,10 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:47,20 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BAGARI Urška, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:11,06 | 385 | |
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:48,69 | 376 |    os.rek. (2:52,75; 2.4%)
| | | | | |
3. |
CUNJAK Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:07,24 | 454 | |
|
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:39,67 | 443 |    os.rek. (2:46,16; 4.06%)
| | | | | |
4. |
JAMNIKAR Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:11,70 | 375 | |
|
|
200DZ | 6. | 3:02,01 | 299 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
JOCKOVIČ Sandra, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:13,68 | 345 | |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:20,86 | 331 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
KEKEC Jasmina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 3:15,27 | 193 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:47,91 | 178 | | | | | | |
7. |
PUR Nataša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 3:01,53 | 241 |    os.rek. (3:34,90; 18.38%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:45,11 | 213 | | | | | | |
8. |
ZEVNIK Andreja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:13,71 | 345 | |
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 3:29,57 | 196 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
AMON Tomaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:59,00 | 185 |    os.rek. (3:24,22; 14.08%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:33,88 | 146 |    os.rek. (1:37,80; 4.17%)
| | | | | |
10. |
BOŽIČEK Franc, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:06,63 | 347 | |
|
|
200DM | 3. | 3:02,26 | 221 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
ČRETNIK Matej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 2. | 3:00,41 | 228 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
KAMPUŠ Mitja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:02,63 | 418 | |
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:34,88 | 361 | | | | | | |
13. |
LUKIČ Aco, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:52,56 | 206 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
LUZAR Klemen, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:40,44 | 256 |    os.rek. (2:53,55; 8.17%)
|
|
|
50HM | 1. | 0:40,47 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:43,43; 7.31%)
| | | | | |
15. |
MULOVEC Blaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:11,54 | 281 |    os.rek. (1:11,70; 0.22%)
|
|
|
200PM | 2. | 3:13,70 | 274 |    os.rek. (3:17,25; 1.83%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ZUPANEC Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:44,65 | 237 |    os.rek. (2:49,69; 3.06%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:36,19 | 135 | |