| | | | | 1. |
KRAJNC Sanja, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:21,85 | 480 | |
|
|
200PZ | izven | 2:52,73 | 520 | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:11,61 | 465 |    os.rek. (1:14,46; 3.97%)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:37,06 | 517 |    os.rek. (2:40,57; 2.23%)
| | | | | |
2. |
ROŠ Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:29,81 | 500 |    os.rek. (0:31,00; 3.99%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:10,19 | 493 | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:33,62 | 498 |    os.rek. (2:33,80; 0.11%)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:36,71 | 521 |    os.rek. (2:52,97; 10.37%)
| | | | | |
3. |
TOPLAK Urška, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:32,02 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:33,00; 3.06%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:14,07 | 466 | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:36,86 | 486 |    os.rek. (2:45,87; 5.74%)
| | | | | |
4. |
UKIČ Tina, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:29,31 | 526 |    os.rek. (0:29,59; 0.95%)
|
|
|
100KZ | izven | 1:02,64 | 562 |    os.rek. (1:02,82; 0.28%)
| |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:16,72 | 564 |    os.rek. (2:17,15; 0.31%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:14,65 | 455 |    os.rek. (1:15,05; 0.53%)
| | | | | |
5. |
JURAK Goran, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:24,71 | 605 |    os.rek. (0:24,71; 0%) rek. kadeti rek. 16 let |
|
|
100KM | izven | 0:53,93 | 656 |    os.rek. (0:54,07; 0.25%) rek. kadeti rek. 16 let | |
|
200KM | izven | 1:58,82 | 632 | | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:17,24 | 573 | | | | | | |
6. |
KOLČAN Matjaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:58,56 | 512 | |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:03,88 | 527 | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:18,16 | 531 |    os.rek. (2:19,31; 0.83%)
| | | | | |
7. |
KOŠAR Andrej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:13,95 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:15,39; 1.07%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:07,72 | 442 |    os.rek. (1:08,16; 0.64%)
| |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,20 | 452 |    os.rek. (1:08,16; 1.42%)
| | | | | |
8. |
OCVIRK Andrej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:59,37 | 491 |    os.rek. (0:59,52; 0.25%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:05,22 | 435 |    os.rek. (1:06,23; 1.54%)
| | | | | |
9. |
PEČAR Sebastijan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 18:51,71 | 455 | |
| | | | |
10. |
STOJANOVIČ Bojan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:04,27 | 387 | |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:06,78 | 461 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,23 | 452 | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:22,55 | 483 |    os.rek. (2:24,37; 1.27%)
| | | | | |
11. |
STOJANOVIČ Ljubiša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:17,48 | 395 | |