Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja
12.06. - 13.06.2010, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 0:30,95 | 447 | |
|
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:08,55 | 530 | | |
|
200HZ | 18. | 2:44,10 | 424 | | | | | | |
2. |
DOUPONA Tajda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:37,89 | 462 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 12. | 0:38,08 | 455 | | |
|
100DZ | 36. | 1:22,57 | 303 |    os.rek. (1:30,88; 10.06%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:28,33 | 583 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 13. | 0:28,40 | 578 | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:01,14 | 604 | | |
|
200KZ | 23. | 2:14,28 | 595 | | |
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:33,10 | 541 |    os.rek. (0:33,35; 0.75%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 11. | 0:32,93 | 549 |    os.rek. (0:33,35; 1.27%)
| | | | | |
4. |
KULAUZOVIĆ Sara, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 38. | 0:30,32 | 475 | |
|
|
100KZ | 26. | 1:04,85 | 506 | | |
|
200KZ | 36. | 2:20,97 | 514 | | |
|
400KZ | 21. | 4:52,76 | 526 |    os.rek. (4:58,51; 1.96%)
| | | | | |
5. |
LUIS Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 28. | 2:17,96 | 549 | |
|
|
400KZ | 18. | 4:44,89 | 571 | | |
|
200MZ | 16. | 2:41,20 | 478 |    os.rek. (2:48,63; 4.6%)
| |
|
400MZ | 6. | 5:36,87 | 494 |    os.rek. (5:39,28; 0.71%)
| | | | | |
6. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:33,94 | 502 | |
|
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 13. | 0:33,79 | 509 | | |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:11,81 | 512 | | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:33,31 | 520 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:30,57 | 549 | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:35,51 | 533 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:34,93 | 539 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:33,89 | 646 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:33,95 | 642 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:33,76 | 653 | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:13,19 | 672 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 1. | 1:12,14 | 702 | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:36,54 | 699 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 1. | 2:32,50 | 756 | | | | | | |
8. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:28,50 | 572 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 11. | 0:28,28 | 586 | | |
|
200KZ | 19. | 2:12,11 | 625 | | | | | | |
9. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:07,39 | 448 | |
| | | | |
10. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 44. | 0:29,70 | 348 | |
|
|
50PM | 29. | 0:35,84 | 379 | | |
|
100PM | 21. | 1:22,03 | 333 | | | | | | |
11. |
JAMNIK Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:27,83 | 424 | |
|
|
50PM | 27. | 0:35,66 | 385 | | | | | | |
12. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:00,58 | 605 |    os.rek. (2:02,41; 1.51%)
|
|
|
200PM | 3. | 2:30,67 | 584 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 4. | 2:30,50 | 586 | | |
|
200DM | 7. | 2:11,14 | 595 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 6. | 2:11,12 | 595 | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:15,70 | 561 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:15,07 | 568 | | | | | | |
13. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:53,93 | 656 | |
|
|
100DM | 6. | 0:58,44 | 605 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 0:57,87 | 623 | | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:28,39 | 582 |    os.rek. (0:35,61; 25.43%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:28,69 | 564 |    os.rek. (0:35,61; 24.11%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:28,16 | 596 |    os.rek. (0:35,61; 26.45%)
| | | | | |
14. |
LIMONI Rok, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:27,17 | 455 | |
|
|
200KM | 32. | 2:14,43 | 436 |    os.rek. (2:15,14; 0.52%)
| |
|
100DM | 28. | 1:09,87 | 354 | | | | | | |
15. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:30,59 | 610 | |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:30,02 | 645 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:29,76 | 662 | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:08,29 | 577 | | |
|
50DM | 12. | 0:27,43 | 535 | | | | | | |
16. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 42. | 0:28,45 | 397 | |
|
|
800KM | 5. | 8:40,78 | 654 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:47,82 | 628 | | |
|
1500KM | 4. | 16:35,45 | 669 | | |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:29,80 | 503 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 9. | 0:30,05 | 491 | | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:04,42 | 513 | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:11,22 | 620 | | | | | | |
17. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:24,61 | 613 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:24,73 | 604 | | |
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:24,62 | 612 | | | | | | |
18. |
ZUPAN Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 7. | 8:49,30 | 623 | |
|
|
200PM | 9. | 2:38,43 | 502 | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:03,05 | 548 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:00,99 | 605 |    os.rek. (1:01,16; 0.27%)
| |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:12,20 | 606 | |