Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
24.06.1995, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 4. | 10:30,88 | 453 |    os.rek. (11:15,15; 7.01%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:26,80 | 289 | | | | | | |
2. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 2. | 10:06,61 | 510 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:30,45 | 356 |    os.rek. (1:32,33; 2.07%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FISCHINGER Sonja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 21. | 1:43,69 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:50,32; 6.39%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 23. | 1:36,31 | 212 |    os.rek. (1:37,14; 0.86%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 2. | 10:06,64 | 510 | |
| | | | |
5. |
HORVAT Mojca, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 24. | 1:52,70 | 184 | |
|
|
100HZ | 20. | 1:43,13 | 172 |    os.rek. (1:49,53; 6.2%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KLEMENČIČ Metka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:27,07 | 399 | |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:22,16 | 341 |    os.rek. (1:25,09; 3.56%)
| | | | | |
7. |
LEBEN Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 20. | 1:47,58 | 211 |    os.rek. (1:57,19; 8.93%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
LOMOVŠEK Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 23. | 1:51,63 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:55,46; 3.43%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
NOVAKOVIČ Nevenka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:32,06 | 338 | |
| | | | |
10. |
PETRIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 10. | 11:45,39 | 324 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:35,73 | 216 |    os.rek. (1:38,74; 3.14%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 5. | 11:21,57 | 359 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:28,76 | 377 |    os.rek. (1:30,20; 1.62%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PROSEN Tadeja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:36,85 | 290 |    os.rek. (1:39,61; 2.84%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 5. | 10:31,17 | 453 | |
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:28,75 | 377 |    os.rek. (1:38,67; 11.17%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 10:21,93 | 473 | |
| | | | |
15. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:17,17 | 412 | |
| | | | |
16. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:31,21 | 347 | |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:23,36 | 327 | | | | | | |
17. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 11. | 10:52,98 | 409 |    os.rek. (10:56,26; 0.5%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:30,43 | 356 | | | | | | |
18. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 9. | 10:41,85 | 430 |    os.rek. (11:00,45; 2.89%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 16. | 1:35,62 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:45,52; 10.35%)
| | | | | |
19. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 8. | 11:41,19 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 17. | 1:36,13 | 213 | | | | | | |
20. |
ZULE Mirja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 13. | 11:17,60 | 366 | |
|
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:25,61 | 302 | | | | | | |
21. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 10. | 20:21,62 | 362 |    os.rek. (20:36,10; 1.18%)
|
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:13,48 | 346 | | | | | | |
22. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 20:12,59 | 370 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:20,73 | 261 |    os.rek. (1:20,74; 0.01%)
| | | | | |
23. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 13. | 21:10,62 | 322 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 2. | 1:18,89 | 279 | | | | | | |
24. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:23,77 | 233 |    os.rek. (1:24,44; 0.79%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 11. | 1:23,70 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:26,59; 3.45%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
FORTUNA Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 13. | 1:24,03 | 231 |    os.rek. (1:26,33; 2.73%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 12. | 21:08,99 | 323 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 25. | 1:34,69 | 161 | | | | | | |
28. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 5. | 19:17,44 | 426 |    os.rek. (19:34,00; 1.43%)
|
|
|
100PM | 5. | 1:18,17 | 385 | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:14,74 | 329 |    os.rek. (1:22,61; 10.52%)
| | | | | |
29. |
MALIS Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:38,88 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:46,58; 7.78%)
|
|
|
100HM | 23. | 1:30,98 | 182 | | | | | | |
30. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:21,34 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:21,57; 0.28%)
|
| | | | |
31. |
MARKOTA Matej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:30,15 | 251 |    os.rek. (1:43,64; 14.96%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 1. | 19:22,82 | 420 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 9. | 1:30,70 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:33,03; 2.56%)
| | | | | |
33. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:08,45 | 428 | |
| | | | |
34. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:10,81 | 386 | |
| | | | |
35. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 20:31,49 | 353 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 7. | 1:29,72 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:51,07; 23.79%)
| |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:21,31 | 255 | | | | | | |
36. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 9. | 19:56,10 | 386 |    os.rek. (20:30,37; 2.86%)
|
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:24,39 | 306 |    os.rek. (1:24,83; 0.52%)
|