Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
05.06. - 06.06.1993, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:46,47 | 391 |    os.rek. (2:56,36; 5.94%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:35,91 | 498 |    os.rek. (5:40,67; 1.41%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KLEMENČIČ Metka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:26,13 | 412 | |
|
|
200PZ | izven | 2:59,33 | 465 | | | | | | |
3. |
NOVAKOVIČ Nevenka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:20,99 | 514 |    os.rek. (2:22,94; 1.38%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
OCVIRK Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:05,82 | 484 |    os.rek. (1:06,44; 0.94%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:09,36 | 511 | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:27,14 | 567 | | | | | | |
5. |
PEČLIN Katja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:03,73 | 534 |    os.rek. (1:05,40; 2.62%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:17,88 | 558 |    os.rek. (1:18,66; 1%)
| |
|
200PZ | izven | 2:48,28 | 562 |    os.rek. (2:49,15; 0.51%)
| | | | | |
6. |
SOJAR Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:14,57 | 457 | |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 2:37,68 | 478 |    os.rek. (2:38,50; 0.52%)
| | | | | |
7. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 10:15,75 | 488 |    os.rek. (10:37,82; 3.58%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 10:03,26 | 518 |    os.rek. (10:14,12; 1.8%)
|
|
|
200DZ | izven | 2:45,32 | 400 | | | | | | |
9. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:36,00 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:39,58; 2.29%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:26,16 | 544 |    os.rek. (5:35,20; 2.77%)
| | | | | |
10. |
FAJDIGA Janez, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 19:53,43 | 388 | |
| | | | |
11. |
FLORJANČIČ Marko, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | izven | 2:45,32 | 297 |    os.rek. (2:56,20; 6.58%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 17:49,52 | 540 |    os.rek. (20:02,67; 12.44%)
|
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:25,03 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:26,64; 1.11%)
| | | | | |
13. |
GOLOB Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:11,18 | 510 | |
|
|
200PM | izven | 2:37,81 | 508 | | | | | | |
14. |
KAVČIČ Gregor, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:01,63 | 439 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:00,96 | 533 | | |
|
200DM | izven | 2:13,47 | 564 | | | | | | |
15. |
MARKOVIČ Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:58,21 | 521 | |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:03,56 | 535 | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:16,58 | 550 | | | | | | |
16. |
OCVIRK Aljaž, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:12,26 | 364 |    os.rek. (1:13,39; 1.56%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:38,56 | 351 | | | | | | |
17. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:09,30 | 412 |    os.rek. (1:11,41; 3.04%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:30,97 | 407 |    os.rek. (2:35,22; 2.81%)
| | | | | |
18. |
SMRDELJ Mitja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:16,31 | 414 | |
|
|
200PM | izven | 2:47,31 | 426 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:04,37 | 453 | |
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:21,04 | 478 |    os.rek. (2:23,69; 1.87%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:01,94 | 585 | |
| | | | |
21. |
ZAJC Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:12,14 | 365 |    os.rek. (1:12,86; 0.99%)
|