| | | | | 1. |
ALPNER Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 32. | 1:45,93 | 116 | |
|
|
200PZ | 31. | 4:05,26 | 181 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:45,49 | 154 |    os.rek. (0:55,40; 21.78%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JURČIČ Dora, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:52,98 | 95 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 4:04,81 | 182 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
KALAN Anka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:39,23 | 141 |    os.rek. (1:40,97; 1.75%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 12. | 4:04,84 | 182 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:50,50 | 113 |    os.rek. (0:51,17; 1.32%)
| | | | | |
4. |
KOŽELJ Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:16,63 | 307 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:38,45 | 257 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
PERHAVC Neva, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:30,96 | 183 |    os.rek. (1:37,37; 7.04%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:41,06 | 248 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
PIKL Katjuša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 21. | 2:05,45 | 70 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
PIKL Tamara, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:21,25 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:21,78; 0.65%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 22. | 3:50,74 | 218 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
RUS Renata, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 35. | 2:21,95 | 48 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
ZORE Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:25,97 | 217 |    os.rek. (1:35,69; 11.3%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:41,37 | 247 |    os.rek. (3:49,50; 3.67%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ZORE Sandra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:24,08 | 232 |    os.rek. (1:33,97; 11.76%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:33,49 | 275 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
ADROVIČ Emir, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 63. | 1:53,43 | 70 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
ARH Gašper, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 35. | 1:30,10 | 140 |    os.rek. (1:42,47; 13.72%)
|
|
|
200PM | 37. | 3:59,52 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 20. | 0:52,99 | 74 |    os.rek. (1:01,01; 15.13%)
| | | | | |
13. |
BOROVNIK Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 75. | 2:27,31 | 32 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
HRIBAR Peter, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:09,87 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:17,42; 10.8%)
|
|
|
200PM | 15. | 3:33,18 | 206 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
KLINKON Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 39. | 1:31,40 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 17. | 0:48,42 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
NOVAK David, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:10,15 | 298 |    os.rek. (1:13,83; 5.24%)
|
|
|
200PM | 5. | 3:23,98 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
PERHAVC Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 37. | 1:30,88 | 137 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 31. | 3:53,03 | 157 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
PERKO Nejc, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:16,12 | 233 |    os.rek. (1:20,20; 5.35%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
PETEK Tomaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 59. | 1:48,10 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 29. | 1:07,67 | 35 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
POLIČNIK Sebastijan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 1:03,95 | 393 |    os.rek. (1:08,50; 7.11%)
|
|
|
200PM | 8. | 3:21,37 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
21. |
RUS Matevž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:07,28 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:13,40; 9.09%)
|
|
|
200PM | 7. | 3:20,70 | 247 |    os.rek. (3:22,82; 1.05%)
| | | | | |
22. |
SADNIKAR Rok, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:10,89 | 288 |    os.rek. (1:19,04; 11.49%)
|
|
|
200PM | 7. | 3:32,51 | 208 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
SIKOŠEK Jan, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:19,88 | 201 |    os.rek. (1:23,53; 4.56%)
|
|
|
200PM | 11. | 3:29,84 | 216 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
SPRUK Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 72. | 2:12,69 | 44 |    os.rek. (2:28,78; 12.12%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
SUŠNIK Grega, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 1:24,68 | 169 | |
|
|
200PM | 47. | 4:08,86 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:45,27 | 119 |    os.rek. (0:47,83; 5.65%)
| | | | | |
26. |
SVETEC Jošt, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 69. | 2:02,36 | 56 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
27. |
ZORE Miha, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 70. | 2:10,23 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 28. | 1:07,18 | 36 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|