Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
03.06.1995, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BAJC Ana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:33,10 | 211 |    os.rek. (1:35,25; 2.3%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 7. | 3:09,40 | 295 |    os.rek. (3:19,56; 5.36%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DUKOVIČ Ana, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:20,20 | 523 |    os.rek. (2:23,65; 2.46%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:41,60 | 475 |    os.rek. (2:46,91; 3.28%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GORJUP Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:22,20 | 501 |    os.rek. (2:29,36; 5.03%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:45,40 | 443 |    os.rek. (2:51,87; 3.91%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ILIČ Vesna, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:28,10 | 443 |    os.rek. (2:29,60; 1.01%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 3:00,30 | 342 |    os.rek. (3:08,88; 4.75%)
| | | | | |
5. |
ILOVAR Urška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:39,80 | 353 |    os.rek. (2:51,70; 7.44%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:25,40 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:25,60; 0.23%)
| | | | | |
6. |
JONČESKI Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:40,70 | 347 |    os.rek. (2:43,20; 1.55%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:03,10 | 326 | | | | | | |
7. |
RNJAK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:27,60 | 448 |    os.rek. (2:36,04; 5.71%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:57,40 | 359 |    os.rek. (3:07,16; 5.5%)
| | | | | |
8. |
BAJC Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:23,10 | 362 |    os.rek. (2:24,02; 0.64%)
|
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:12,00 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:13,67; 2.31%)
| | | | | |
9. |
JONČESKI Vojko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:14,00 | 441 | |
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:33,00 | 413 | | | | | | |
10. |
OGRIN Žiga, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:31,80 | 303 |    os.rek. (2:35,34; 2.33%)
|
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:18,60 | 249 | | | | | | |
11. |
PODBEVŠEK Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:44,50 | 238 | |
|
|
200MM | 4. | 3:22,90 | 177 | | | | | | |
12. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:16,00 | 421 |    os.rek. (2:20,64; 3.41%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:06,80 | 405 |    os.rek. (1:10,41; 5.4%)
| | | | | |
13. |
SADNIKAR Sandi, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:35,50 | 282 | |
|
|
100DM | 13. | 1:21,70 | 221 | | | | | | |
14. |
VIDIC Matjaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:17,00 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:17,66; 0.48%)
|
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:12,60 | 316 |    os.rek. (1:14,39; 2.46%)
| | | | | |
15. |
VUČKO Vlado, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:24,00 | 355 | |
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:49,40 | 304 | | | | | | |
16. |
ZORE Grega, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:33,20 | 295 |    os.rek. (2:41,88; 5.66%)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:22,90 | 241 |    os.rek. (1:26,96; 4.89%)
|