Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Jesenice na tekmovanju 3. kolo gorenjske regije
20.06.1997, Kamnik, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
KALAN Mirjam, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 27. | 2:16,14 | 54 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
KOLAC Kristina, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 2:04,86 | 71 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
KOLAC Urška, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 33. | 1:47,19 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
KUCKO Anja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 34. | 2:06,91 | 67 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
NOČ Nadja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:26,17 | 216 |    os.rek. (1:31,00; 5.6%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 13. | 3:26,67 | 303 | | | | | | |
6. |
PERNUŠ Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:38,28 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 24. | 3:55,63 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
URGL Nika, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 31. | 1:44,99 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
JELAČEVIČ Denis, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 68. | 2:01,40 | 57 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
KLEMENČIČ Žiga, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 46. | 1:35,86 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 36. | 3:58,24 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
KOSTIČ Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 64. | 1:53,98 | 69 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 25. | 1:02,82 | 44 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
NOČ Matjaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 65. | 1:57,77 | 62 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
SABOLIČ Erik, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 13. | 3:42,26 | 181 |    os.rek. (3:48,10; 2.62%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
SABOLIČ Robert, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 74. | 2:18,83 | 38 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
STEFANOV Dejan, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 40. | 4:02,55 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
SVETINA Luka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 50. | 4:17,59 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
TRČEK Tilen, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:13,93 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:20,04; 8.26%)
|
|
|
200PM | 12. | 3:34,90 | 201 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|