| | | | | 1. |
ANDRIJAŠEVIČ Nina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:32,81 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:36,31; 10.66%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 42. | 0:47,81 | 230 |    os.rek. (0:48,48; 1.4%)
| |
|
50DZ | 33. | 0:40,76 | 215 |    os.rek. (0:43,25; 6.1%)
| |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:40,41 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:41,31; 2.22%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BRADEŠKO Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 33. | 0:31,53 | 423 |    os.rek. (0:32,37; 2.66%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 47. | 0:38,25 | 260 |    os.rek. (0:42,35; 10.71%)
| |
|
50HZ | 32. | 0:38,41 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:39,19; 2.03%)
| | | | | |
3. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:32,67 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:33,68; 3.09%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:39,86 | 397 |    os.rek. (0:41,58; 4.31%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:39,85 | 397 |    os.rek. (0:41,58; 4.34%)
| |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:37,97 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:38,98; 2.65%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:38,36 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:38,98; 1.61%)
| | | | | |
4. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:28,90 | 549 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:28,85 | 552 | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:28,68 | 562 | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:38,43 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:39,28; 2.21%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:39,14 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:39,28; 0.35%)
| |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:33,63 | 383 | | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,65 | 472 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:34,55 | 476 | | | | | | |
5. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:42,98 | 316 |    os.rek. (0:45,53; 5.93%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 30. | 0:40,26 | 223 |    os.rek. (0:40,86; 1.49%)
| |
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:40,13 | 303 | | | | | | |
6. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:31,18 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:31,37; 0.6%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 28. | 0:34,86 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:35,32; 1.31%)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:35,91 | 424 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:35,93 | 423 | | | | | | |
7. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:31,74 | 414 | |
|
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:35,92 | 423 | | | | | | |
8. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:36,00 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:39,36; 9.33%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:43,04 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:47,98; 11.47%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Teja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 44. | 0:40,32 | 299 | |
| | | | |
10. |
KRAŠNA Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:33,63 | 348 |    os.rek. (0:34,16; 1.57%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 35. | 0:41,26 | 207 |    os.rek. (0:41,27; 0.02%)
| |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:41,36 | 277 |    os.rek. (0:41,44; 0.19%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KRAVANJA Neža, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:43,53 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:45,41; 4.31%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:39,19 | 242 |    os.rek. (0:40,09; 2.29%)
| |
|
50HZ | 29. | 0:41,89 | 267 | | | | | | |
12. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:40,66 | 374 |    os.rek. (0:52,88; 30.05%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 51. | 0:40,72 | 215 |    os.rek. (0:46,01; 12.99%)
| |
|
50HZ | 42. | 0:40,01 | 306 |    os.rek. (0:45,25; 13.09%)
| | | | | |
13. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 31. | 0:31,51 | 423 | |
|
|
50DZ | 32. | 0:35,23 | 333 |    os.rek. (0:36,95; 4.88%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:30,74 | 456 | |
|
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:34,99 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:35,24; 0.71%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:35,41 | 442 | | | | | | |
15. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:38,99 | 424 | |
| | | | |
16. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 0:36,69 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:37,56; 2.37%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 32. | 0:40,56 | 218 |    os.rek. (0:40,62; 0.14%)
| |
|
50HZ | 25. | 0:40,93 | 286 |    os.rek. (0:42,59; 4.05%)
| | | | | |
17. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:31,45 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:32,63; 3.75%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:40,50 | 378 |    os.rek. (0:42,34; 4.54%)
| |
|
50DZ | 35. | 0:35,43 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:35,74; 0.87%)
| |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:36,61 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:38,39; 4.86%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:31,96 | 406 | |
|
|
50DZ | 17. | 0:34,14 | 366 |    os.rek. (0:34,43; 0.84%)
| | | | | |
19. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:38,53 | 254 | |
|
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:38,24 | 351 | | | | | | |
20. |
TRATAR Ines, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:33,46 | 354 |    os.rek. (0:33,71; 0.74%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 31. | 0:45,48 | 267 | | |
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:39,24 | 325 | | | | | | |
21. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:32,05 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:32,71; 2.05%)
|
|
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:32,19 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:32,71; 1.61%)
| | | | | |
22. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 42. | 0:29,16 | 368 | |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:35,70 | 384 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 2.63%)
| |
|
50DM | 33. | 0:31,69 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:33,24; 4.89%)
| | | | | |
23. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:28,00 | 416 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:26,99 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:27,74; 2.77%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:30,46 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:30,47; 0.03%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:30,17 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:30,47; 0.99%) rek. 13 let | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:31,05 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:31,30; 0.8%) rek. 13 let | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:31,06 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:31,30; 0.77%)
| | | | | |
24. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 43. | 0:34,95 | 258 |    os.rek. (0:36,49; 4.4%)
|
|
|
50HM | 26. | 0:34,72 | 318 |    os.rek. (0:38,00; 9.44%)
| | | | | |
25. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:31,06 | 583 |    os.rek. (0:31,43; 1.19%)
|
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:30,67 | 605 |    os.rek. (0:31,43; 2.47%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 4. | 0:30,71 | 603 |    os.rek. (0:31,43; 2.34%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:27,35 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:27,78; 1.57%)
| | | | | |
26. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:28,68 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:29,25; 1.98%)
|
|
|
50PM | 18. | 0:38,16 | 314 | | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:32,10 | 333 |    os.rek. (0:33,36; 3.92%)
| | | | | |
27. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:29,60 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:30,04; 1.48%)
|
|
|
50PM | 30. | 0:39,82 | 276 | | |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:32,04 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:32,68; 1.99%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:34,11 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:34,88; 2.25%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:34,18 | 333 |    os.rek. (0:34,88; 2.04%)
| | | | | |
28. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:29,78 | 346 | |
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:37,09 | 342 | | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:37,03 | 344 | | |
|
50DM | 17. | 0:32,63 | 317 |    os.rek. (0:34,03; 4.29%)
| |
|
50HM | 21. | 0:36,26 | 279 | | | | | | |
29. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 25. | 0:34,71 | 318 | |
| | | | |
30. |
JURJEVIČ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 42. | 0:31,41 | 295 | |
|
|
50DM | 26. | 0:34,07 | 279 | | |
|
50HM | 39. | 0:38,37 | 235 | | | | | | |
31. |
KLEP Gaj, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 47. | 0:29,77 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:30,09; 1.07%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:36,82 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:37,92; 2.98%)
|
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:37,22 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:37,92; 1.88%)
| |
|
50DM | 24. | 0:33,47 | 294 | | |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:34,84 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:35,43; 1.69%)
| | | | | |
33. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:28,02 | 415 | |
|
|
50DM | 14. | 0:29,98 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:31,02; 3.46%)
| | | | | |
34. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:31,37 | 566 | |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:31,12 | 579 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 5. | 0:31,12 | 579 | | | | | | |
35. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:27,45 | 442 | |
| | | | |
36. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:26,10 | 514 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:26,21 | 507 | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:28,08 | 498 |    os.rek. (0:29,25; 4.16%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:28,02 | 502 |    os.rek. (0:29,25; 4.38%)
| | | | | |
37. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:24,39 | 630 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:24,11 | 652 | | |
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:23,81 | 677 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,90 | 592 | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:26,46 | 596 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:26,56 | 589 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:26,06 | 624 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:29,32 | 528 |    rek. 21 let | | | | | |
38. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:28,27 | 404 |    os.rek. (0:28,49; 0.77%)
|
|
|
50DM | 18. | 0:30,24 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:31,80; 5.15%)
| |
|
50HM | 15. | 0:32,92 | 373 |    os.rek. (0:33,67; 2.27%)
| | | | | |
39. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:30,56 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:30,68; 0.39%)
|
|
|
50PM | 21. | 0:38,41 | 308 |    os.rek. (0:39,65; 3.22%)
| |
|
50DM | 32. | 0:34,80 | 262 | | |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:36,60 | 271 |    os.rek. (0:36,84; 0.65%)
| | | | | |
40. |
SLIVŠEK Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 52. | 0:41,22 | 157 |    os.rek. (0:44,48; 7.9%)
|
|
|
50HM | 45. | 0:39,87 | 210 |    os.rek. (0:43,78; 9.8%)
| | | | | |
41. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 32. | 0:31,60 | 350 | |
| | | | |
42. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:27,56 | 436 | |
| | | | |
43. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,55 | 548 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:24,39 | 630 |    os.rek. (0:24,82; 1.76%)
| |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:31,48 | 560 | | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:30,33 | 626 |    os.rek. (0:30,35; 0.06%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:30,64 | 607 | | |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:27,94 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:28,02; 0.28%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:26,86 | 569 |    os.rek. (0:28,02; 4.31%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 8. | 0:27,57 | 527 |    os.rek. (0:28,02; 1.63%)
| | | | | |
44. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:29,63 | 351 |    os.rek. (0:30,06; 1.45%)
|
|
|
50DM | 8. | 0:31,53 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:32,23; 2.22%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:31,03 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:32,23; 3.86%)
| | | | | |
45. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:26,58 | 486 | |
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:28,12 | 496 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,95 | 505 | | | | | | |
46. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:28,74 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:29,94; 4.17%)
|
|
|
50PM | 17. | 0:35,60 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:38,83; 9.07%)
| |
|
50DM | 34. | 0:31,89 | 340 |    os.rek. (0:33,49; 5.01%)
| |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:32,03 | 405 |    os.rek. (0:35,22; 9.95%)
|