| | | | | 1. |
ANDRIJAŠEVIČ Nina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:37,09 | 259 | |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:30,94 | 252 | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 3:11,93 | 265 |    os.rek. (3:40,42; 14.84%)
| |
|
200MZ | 10. | 3:20,84 | 247 | | | | | | |
2. |
CUNDER Urša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 40. | 0:48,21 | 118 | |
|
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:52,01 | 178 |    os.rek. (0:52,08; 0.13%)
| |
|
100HZ | 36. | 2:08,77 | 88 | | | | | | |
3. |
FICKO Barbara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 24. | 1:50,18 | 141 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 28. | 4:01,83 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 24. | 3:51,94 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
KLEP Fia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:40,62 | 197 |    os.rek. (0:41,70; 2.65%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:48,02 | 227 | | |
|
200HZ | 30. | 4:02,99 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 21. | 3:47,22 | 171 |    os.rek. (3:47,50; 0.12%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KRAJNC Vika, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:45,08 | 144 | |
|
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:55,48 | 115 | | |
|
100HZ | 30. | 1:57,17 | 117 |    os.rek. (1:59,41; 1.91%)
| |
|
200HZ | 29. | 4:02,17 | 132 |    os.rek. (4:03,49; 0.54%)
| |
|
200MZ | 29. | 4:08,10 | 131 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
PETERLIN Nina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 38. | 0:59,96 | 116 |    os.rek. (1:01,24; 2.13%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:28,67 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:29,07; 1.39%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:11,83 | 326 |    os.rek. (1:13,72; 2.63%)
| |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:11,99 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:14,50; 3.48%)
| |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:38,74 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:41,07; 1.46%)
| | | | | |
8. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:30,91 | 309 | |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:39,69 | 279 | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:24,79 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:28,93; 4.88%)
| |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:55,52 | 273 |    os.rek. (3:01,23; 3.25%)
| | | | | |
9. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:17,09 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:21,14; 5.25%)
|
|
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,38 | 300 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:15,73 | 316 |    os.rek. (1:16,95; 1.61%)
| |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:42,39 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:46,22; 2.35%)
| |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:44,01 | 335 |    os.rek. (2:46,26; 1.37%)
| | | | | |
10. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:39,61 | 281 | |
|
|
200HM | 13. | 2:56,22 | 256 |    os.rek. (2:59,43; 1.82%)
| |
|
200MM | 21. | 2:57,57 | 264 | | | | | | |
11. |
JURJEVIČ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:20,27 | 233 |    os.rek. (1:23,28; 3.74%)
|
|
|
100HM | 16. | 1:24,21 | 230 |    os.rek. (1:25,24; 1.22%)
| |
|
200HM | 23. | 3:03,56 | 226 | | |
|
200MM | 18. | 2:57,29 | 265 |    os.rek. (2:59,99; 1.52%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KLOBUČAR Miha, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:34,63 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:35,11; 1.38%)
|
|
|
50PM | 23. | 0:43,96 | 205 | | | | | | |
13. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 24. | 0:44,07 | 204 | |
|
|
100HM | 14. | 1:22,80 | 242 | | |
|
200HM | 9. | 2:54,85 | 262 |    os.rek. (2:54,85; 0%)
| | | | | |
14. |
KREVL Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,60 | 214 | |
|
|
100HM | 19. | 1:24,64 | 226 |    os.rek. (1:24,83; 0.22%)
| |
|
200HM | 22. | 3:03,40 | 227 |    os.rek. (3:15,46; 6.57%)
| | | | | |
15. |
PUNGARŠEK Gašper, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 42. | 0:47,20 | 166 | |
|
|
100DM | 24. | 1:29,62 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|