Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
24.06.1995, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 14. | 11:18,74 | 364 | |
|
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:34,20 | 315 |    os.rek. (1:39,29; 5.4%)
| |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:24,70 | 312 | | | | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 10:23,15 | 470 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:31,38 | 345 |    os.rek. (1:32,24; 0.94%)
| | | | | |
3. |
JERETINA Metka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 15. | 11:21,20 | 360 |    os.rek. (11:48,07; 3.94%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 17. | 1:45,83 | 222 | |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:30,26 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:30,78; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:27,96 | 387 | |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:22,64 | 335 |    os.rek. (1:23,19; 0.66%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 20. | 1:40,86 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:42,23; 1.35%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:23,90 | 321 | | | | | | |
7. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:38,13 | 279 |    os.rek. (1:38,56; 0.43%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:29,71 | 262 |    os.rek. (1:34,13; 4.92%)
| | | | | |
8. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 16. | 11:22,54 | 358 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:27,01 | 400 | | |
|
100HZ | 21. | 1:34,50 | 224 |    os.rek. (1:47,16; 13.39%)
| | | | | |
9. |
SRNEL Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 9. | 11:44,32 | 326 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:37,64 | 283 |    os.rek. (1:41,35; 3.79%)
| |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:32,92 | 236 | | | | | | |
10. |
ŠTURM Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 18. | 11:43,93 | 326 | |
| | | | |
11. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 7. | 11:41,18 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:41,23 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:45,33; 4.05%)
| |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:25,41 | 304 | | | | | | |
12. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:25,62 | 420 | |
|
|
100HZ | 17. | 1:28,71 | 271 |    os.rek. (1:31,33; 2.95%)
| | | | | |
13. |
VIRANT Mojca, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 17. | 11:39,94 | 332 | |
| | | | |
14. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 19. | 11:54,54 | 312 | |
|
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:29,51 | 367 |    os.rek. (1:42,97; 15.03%)
| |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:24,49 | 314 |    os.rek. (1:24,70; 0.24%)
| | | | | |
15. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:26,34 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:26,57; 0.26%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:23,21 | 329 | | | | | | |
16. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 15. | 21:46,14 | 296 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 11. | 1:34,03 | 221 | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:22,28 | 246 | | | | | | |
17. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:19,18 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:20,55; 1.73%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 20. | 1:29,06 | 194 |    os.rek. (1:35,41; 7.13%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 15. | 1:29,02 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:30,81; 2.01%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
KOSTEVC Črt, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 8. | 19:54,53 | 387 | |
| | | | |
21. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 12. | 1:34,96 | 214 |    os.rek. (1:40,77; 6.11%)
|
|
|
100HM | 12. | 1:23,94 | 232 |    os.rek. (1:25,14; 1.42%)
| | | | | |
22. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 1. | 16:40,04 | 660 | |
| | | | |
23. |
OSOJNIK Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 20. | 1:34,50 | 218 | |
| | | | |
24. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:21,23 | 256 | |
| | | | |
25. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 14. | 1:28,21 | 268 | |
|
|
100HM | 11. | 1:19,62 | 272 |    os.rek. (1:21,45; 2.29%)
| | | | | |
26. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:24,84 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:26,26; 1.67%)
|
|
|
100HM | 11. | 1:23,73 | 234 |    os.rek. (1:31,50; 9.27%)
| | | | | |
27. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 8. | 20:55,81 | 333 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 5. | 1:27,93 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:28,76; 0.94%)
| |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:21,14 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:22,27; 1.39%)
| | | | | |
28. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 19:44,74 | 397 | |
|
|
100PM | 9. | 1:21,87 | 335 | | | | | | |
29. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 3. | 19:45,18 | 396 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:21,54 | 339 | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:17,99 | 289 |    os.rek. (1:18,47; 0.61%)
| | | | | |
30. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:29,41 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:30,29; 0.98%)
|
|
|
100HM | 7. | 1:14,73 | 329 | | | | | | |
31. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:20,54 | 352 | |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:10,45 | 392 | | | | | | |
32. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 11. | 20:22,76 | 361 |    os.rek. (21:58,21; 7.8%)
|
|
|
100PM | 21. | 1:39,01 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:44,84; 5.88%)
| |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:25,05 | 223 |    os.rek. (1:25,53; 0.56%)
| | | | | |
33. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 5. | 20:07,39 | 375 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 16. | 1:37,99 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:41,49; 3.57%)
| |
|
100HM | 22. | 1:30,17 | 187 | |