Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
21.05.1995, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Katja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 3:24,02 | 169 |    os.rek. (3:56,18; 15.76%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 16. | 2:35,42 | 384 | |
|
|
100DZ | 16. | 1:31,68 | 221 |    os.rek. (1:34,31; 2.86%)
| |
|
400MZ | 9. | 6:20,75 | 342 | | | | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:21,57 | 508 |    os.rek. (2:28,08; 4.59%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:19,28 | 342 | | | | | | |
4. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:52,33 | 281 |    os.rek. (3:04,73; 7.19%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 15. | 1:45,42 | 145 |    os.rek. (1:57,39; 11.35%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KORELC Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 27. | 3:24,10 | 169 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 2:46,79 | 310 |    os.rek. (2:49,75; 1.77%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 17. | 1:33,15 | 211 | | | | | | |
7. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 2:55,13 | 268 |    os.rek. (3:30,67; 20.29%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 19. | 2:43,49 | 330 |    os.rek. (3:10,57; 16.56%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 18. | 1:34,99 | 199 |    os.rek. (1:58,26; 24.49%)
| | | | | |
9. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:43,50 | 329 | |
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:27,73 | 252 |    os.rek. (1:28,45; 0.82%)
| |
|
400MZ | 5. | 6:33,56 | 310 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
VIRANT Mojca, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:42,72 | 334 | |
| | | | |
11. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:15,48 | 397 | |
| | | | |
12. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:26,51 | 458 |    os.rek. (2:30,29; 2.58%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:23,79 | 290 | | |
|
400MZ | 8. | 6:16,75 | 353 | | | | | | |
13. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:23,72 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:27,21; 2.42%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:20,17 | 234 |    os.rek. (1:41,61; 26.74%)
| |
|
400MM | 5. | 6:01,89 | 305 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:39,41 | 261 |    os.rek. (2:45,02; 3.51%)
|
|
|
100DM | 13. | 1:29,56 | 168 |    os.rek. (1:31,21; 1.84%)
| | | | | |
15. |
BRAJNIK Mark, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:42,07 | 249 |    os.rek. (2:50,94; 5.47%)
|
|
|
100DM | 19. | 1:31,49 | 157 |    os.rek. (1:41,37; 10.79%)
| | | | | |
16. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:37,55 | 271 |    os.rek. (3:21,61; 27.96%)
|
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:28,76 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
GOTOVAC Krešimir, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 31. | 2:51,19 | 211 |    os.rek. (3:00,20; 5.26%)
|
|
|
100DM | 28. | 1:41,02 | 117 |    os.rek. (1:45,21; 4.14%)
| | | | | |
18. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 1. | 5:01,84 | 527 | |
| | | | |
19. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:38,79 | 265 |    os.rek. (2:43,86; 3.19%)
|
|
|
100DM | 29. | 1:42,63 | 111 |    os.rek. (1:44,16; 1.49%)
| | | | | |
20. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:25,77 | 342 |    os.rek. (2:32,44; 4.57%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:13,38 | 306 |    os.rek. (1:13,94; 0.76%)
| |
|
400MM | 1. | 5:46,44 | 348 |    os.rek. (5:57,80; 3.27%)
| | | | | |
21. |
KAPUS Jernej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:03,81 | 465 | |
| | | | |
22. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:10,28 | 479 | |
| | | | |
23. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:01,75 | 513 | |
| | | | |
24. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:28,41 | 324 |    os.rek. (2:29,10; 0.46%)
|
|
|
100DM | 20. | 1:32,19 | 154 |    os.rek. (1:34,74; 2.76%)
| | | | | |
25. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:00,92 | 600 | |
| | | | |
26. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:03,01 | 570 | |
| | | | |
27. |
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:06,41 | 525 | |
| | | | |
28. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:19,94 | 387 |    os.rek. (2:20,56; 0.44%)
|
|
|
400MM | 12. | 5:43,14 | 358 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:29,33 | 318 |    os.rek. (3:12,89; 29.17%)
|
|
|
100DM | 23. | 1:34,40 | 143 |    os.rek. (1:59,39; 26.47%)
| | | | | |
30. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:08,30 | 379 | |
| | | | |
31. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:14,38 | 437 |    os.rek. (2:15,35; 0.72%)
|
|
|
400MM | 9. | 5:32,23 | 395 |    os.rek. (5:35,42; 0.96%)
| | | | | |
32. |
ZEBEC Tadej, 1969 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:08,92 | 495 | |
| | | | |
33. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 25. | 2:28,67 | 322 |    os.rek. (2:36,43; 5.21%)
|
|
|
100DM | 11. | 1:21,54 | 223 |    os.rek. (1:28,47; 8.49%)
| |
|
400MM | 15. | 6:09,90 | 286 |    os.rek. (6:24,22; 3.87%)
| | | | | |
34. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:30,66 | 310 |    os.rek. (2:35,86; 3.45%)
|
|
|
100DM | 15. | 1:29,99 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:39,39; 10.44%)
| |
|
400MM | 7. | 6:10,24 | 285 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|