Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Istanbul
06.08. - 07.08.1994, Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR), 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GLIHA Bojana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 2. | 1:24,32 | 439 |    os.rek. (1:25,10; 0.92%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:32,17 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:33,71; 4.78%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:32,82 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:33,71; 2.71%)
| |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:28,88 | 243 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 1. | 1:15,56 | 395 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:17,99 | 399 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:47,39 | 427 | | | | | | |
3. |
LESKOVŠEK Veronika, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:33,82 | 342 |    os.rek. (0:35,26; 4.25%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:15,02 | 327 | | |
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:31,36 | 223 | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 3:04,38 | 320 | | | | | | |
4. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:34,55 | 321 |    os.rek. (0:41,24; 19.36%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:33,41 | 209 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:22,13 | 342 | | |
|
200MZ | 8. | 3:07,37 | 304 | | | | | | |
5. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:33,74 | 345 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:19,33 | 276 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 3. | 1:27,73 | 390 | | |
|
200MZ | 11. | 3:12,48 | 281 | | | | | | |
6. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:32,22 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:33,00; 2.42%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:32,38 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:33,00; 1.91%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 2. | 1:25,32 | 424 |    os.rek. (1:25,44; 0.14%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:32,26 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 0.24%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:30,68 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 5.41%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 2. | 1:15,94 | 389 | | | | | | |
8. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 5:00,98 | 390 | |
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:27,11 | 278 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 4. | 1:25,94 | 289 |    os.rek. (1:25,94; 0%)
| | | | | |
9. |
POLJANEC Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:27,24 | 452 |    os.rek. (0:27,57; 1.21%)
|
|
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 1:08,70 | 372 |    os.rek. (1:13,76; 7.36%)
| | | | | |
10. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:31,55 | 291 |    os.rek. (0:35,07; 11.15%)
|
|
|
100PM | 5. | 1:32,66 | 231 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 6. | 1:31,10 | 243 |    os.rek. (1:31,96; 0.94%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:30,05 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:30,40; 1.16%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:19,69 | 363 |    os.rek. (1:20,55; 1.07%)
|