Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
05.06. - 06.06.1993, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ČERNE Vesna, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:21,38 | 510 | |
|
|
400KZ | izven | 4:53,82 | 520 | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 9:55,94 | 538 | | | | | | |
2. |
STOJČEVSKI Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:14,73 | 409 | |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:43,91 | 455 | | | | | | |
3. |
ŠTRUS Urša, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | izven | 3:19,31 | 338 | |
| | | | |
4. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:28,70 | 377 | |
|
|
200PZ | izven | 3:04,45 | 427 |    os.rek. (3:05,14; 0.37%)
| | | | | |
5. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:04,61 | 512 |    os.rek. (1:05,50; 1.37%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:16,05 | 431 | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:41,12 | 479 | | | | | | |
6. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:15,87 | 391 |    os.rek. (1:15,95; 0.1%)
|
|
|
200DZ | izven | 2:47,71 | 383 |    os.rek. (2:48,75; 0.62%)
| | | | | |
7. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:14,89 | 438 | |
|
|
200PM | izven | 2:42,26 | 467 | | | | | | |
8. |
KAPUS Jernej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:04,50 | 450 |    os.rek. (1:04,67; 0.26%)
|
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:27,58 | 417 | | | | | | |
9. |
KAPUS Matej, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:08,70 | 423 | |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:34,89 | 377 | | | | | | |
10. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:12,76 | 477 | |
| | | | |
11. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:58,30 | 519 |    os.rek. (0:58,45; 0.25%)
|
|
|
400KM | izven | 4:32,44 | 527 | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:01,38 | 522 | | |
|
200DM | izven | 2:18,88 | 501 | | | | | | |
12. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:58,77 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:59,06; 0.49%)
|
|
|
200KM | izven | 2:03,66 | 561 |    os.rek. (2:05,34; 1.35%)
| |
|
400KM | izven | 4:19,41 | 610 | | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:01,10 | 531 | | | | | | |
13. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:16,29 | 414 |    os.rek. (1:19,74; 4.52%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:04,97 | 440 |    os.rek. (1:06,37; 2.15%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:20,14 | 538 |    os.rek. (2:23,22; 2.19%)
| |
|
400MM | izven | 5:08,24 | 495 |    os.rek. (5:28,81; 6.67%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:00,37 | 467 | |
|
|
200KM | izven | 2:07,75 | 509 | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:14,97 | 436 | | | | | | |
15. |
TURK Franci, 1971 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:17,90 | 621 | |
|
|
1500KM | izven | 16:59,66 | 623 | | | | | | |
16. |
ZEBEC Tadej, 1969 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:56,91 | 558 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:02,20 | 502 | |