Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
05.06. - 06.06.1993, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ČERNE Vesna, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:05,98 | 481 | |
|
|
200KZ | izven | 2:20,33 | 521 | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 4:59,30 | 492 | | | | | | |
2. |
KOVAČ Tina, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:18,27 | 288 | |
| | | | |
3. |
STOJČEVSKI Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:13,73 | 426 | |
|
|
200DZ | izven | 2:50,55 | 364 | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:48,32 | 420 | | | | | | |
4. |
ŠTRUS Urša, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:34,39 | 313 | |
|
|
200PZ | izven | 3:20,82 | 331 | | | | | | |
5. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:14,08 | 340 |    os.rek. (1:17,80; 5.02%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:26,96 | 401 | | |
|
200PZ | izven | 3:08,38 | 401 | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:57,84 | 356 | | | | | | |
6. |
VIRANT Mojca, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:13,30 | 351 |    os.rek. (1:15,48; 2.97%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:27,01 | 259 | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:03,36 | 325 |    os.rek. (3:03,64; 0.15%)
| | | | | |
7. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:05,06 | 502 |    os.rek. (1:05,50; 0.67%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:16,70 | 420 | | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:45,96 | 438 | | | | | | |
8. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:11,47 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:17,23; 8.05%)
|
|
|
400KZ | izven | 5:16,63 | 416 |    os.rek. (5:38,33; 6.85%)
| |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:17,26 | 370 | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:47,48 | 384 |    os.rek. (2:48,75; 0.75%)
| | | | | |
9. |
BOKAL Aleš, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:33,87 | 222 | |
| | | | |
10. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:02,96 | 412 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:15,44 | 428 | | |
|
200PM | izven | 2:43,83 | 454 | | | | | | |
11. |
KAPUS Jernej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:05,78 | 424 | |
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:35,28 | 358 | | | | | | |
12. |
KAPUS Matej, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:08,07 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:08,43; 0.52%)
|
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:34,97 | 360 | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:10,96 | 384 | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:31,96 | 399 | | | | | | |
13. |
KOSTEVC Črt, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:03,09 | 409 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:11,35 | 332 | | | | | | |
14. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:01,25 | 447 |    os.rek. (1:03,40; 3.51%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:16,07 | 418 | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:10,58 | 343 |    os.rek. (1:18,60; 11.36%)
| | | | | |
15. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:58,73 | 507 | |
|
|
400KM | izven | 4:32,70 | 525 | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:03,33 | 476 | | |
|
200DM | izven | 2:26,30 | 429 | | | | | | |
16. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:58,02 | 526 |    os.rek. (0:59,06; 1.79%)
|
|
|
200KM | izven | 2:05,80 | 533 | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:35,01 | 512 | | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:10,14 | 486 | | | | | | |
17. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:17,60 | 393 |    os.rek. (1:19,74; 2.75%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:05,06 | 439 |    os.rek. (1:06,37; 2.01%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:25,47 | 481 | | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:15,45 | 461 |    os.rek. (5:28,81; 4.23%)
| | | | | |
18. |
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:59,05 | 499 |    os.rek. (0:59,42; 0.62%)
|
|
|
200KM | izven | 2:09,12 | 492 | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:16,30 | 414 | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:07,62 | 391 |    os.rek. (1:11,48; 5.7%)
| | | | | |
19. |
PIVK Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:14,40 | 249 | |
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:04,03 | 237 | | | | | | |
20. |
TURK Franci, 1971 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:31,69 | 531 | |
| | | | |
21. |
ZEBEC Tadej, 1969 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:56,89 | 558 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:03,84 | 464 | | | | | | |
22. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:10,07 | 299 | |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:48,67 | 292 |    os.rek. (2:50,63; 1.16%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:54,22 | 280 |    os.rek. (2:58,82; 2.64%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:06,42 | 351 |    os.rek. (1:07,35; 1.4%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:17,46 | 295 | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:48,79 | 291 | | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:41,82 | 349 |    os.rek. (2:43,11; 0.79%)
|