| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:43,48 | 161 | |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:36,69 | 209 |    os.rek. (1:40,62; 4.06%)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:34,06 | 204 |    os.rek. (3:36,37; 1.07%)
| | | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:39,94 | 208 | |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:49,54 | 206 | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:50,43 | 195 | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:35,12 | 220 |    os.rek. (1:36,37; 1.31%)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:23,70 | 237 |    os.rek. (3:27,52; 1.87%)
| | | | | |
3. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:53,46 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:53,45 | 180 | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:38,96 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:40,39; 1.44%)
| |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:37,62 | 194 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:39,44 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:40,85; 3.57%)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:50,44 | 196 |    os.rek. (0:50,89; 0.89%)
| |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:49,19 | 202 |    os.rek. (1:50,94; 1.6%)
| | | | | |
5. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,54 | 221 | |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:59,96 | 254 |    os.rek. (3:06,03; 3.37%)
| | | | | |
6. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,83 | 258 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:42,54 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:43,01; 1.1%)
| |
|
100PM | izven | 1:30,67 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:33,10; 2.68%)
| |
|
100HM | izven | 1:23,61 | 235 |    os.rek. (1:26,00; 2.85%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:43,27 | 340 |    os.rek. (2:49,86; 4.03%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,52 | 222 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:44,16 | 202 | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:38,75 | 191 | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:34,79 | 161 |    os.rek. (1:39,20; 4.65%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 3:19,14 | 187 | | | | | | |
8. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,89 | 256 |    os.rek. (0:32,89; 0%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:21,49 | 253 | | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:53,40 | 284 |    os.rek. (2:56,27; 1.65%)
| | | | | |
9. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:31,80 | 284 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:41,62 | 242 | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:34,08 | 220 | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:25,39 | 220 | | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:53,76 | 282 | | | | | | |
10. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:44,89 | 193 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:35,36 | 212 |    os.rek. (1:35,92; 0.58%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:34,33 | 163 |    os.rek. (1:35,63; 1.37%)
|