Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Lilegov memorial
21.06.1992, Krško, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:41,60 | 184 |    os.rek. (0:42,41; 1.94%)
|
|
|
50DZ | izven | 0:46,10 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:36,70 | 268 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:45,20 | 212 | | | | | | |
3. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:42,20 | 176 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:45,50 | 208 |    os.rek. (0:46,27; 1.69%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ZAKOŠEK Vesna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:46,80 | 129 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:51,90 | 140 | | | | | | |
5. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,70 | 238 | |
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:37,90 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:38,37; 1.24%)
| | | | | |
6. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,20 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:32,80; 1.86%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:37,30 | 212 | | | | | | |
7. |
MURENC Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,00 | 195 | |
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:41,10 | 159 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
OBLAK Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:41,00 | 132 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:47,90 | 159 |    os.rek. (0:48,81; 1.89%)
| | | | | |
9. |
OSOJNIK Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:41,00 | 132 |    os.rek. (0:41,78; 1.9%)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:48,40 | 154 | | | | | | |
10. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:35,10 | 211 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:43,00 | 219 |    os.rek. (0:56,41; 31.18%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PIVK Anže, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:48,70 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:49,11; 0.84%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:51,20 | 99 | | | | | | |
12. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,60 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:43,81; 19.69%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:44,50 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:53,84; 20.98%)
| | | | | |
13. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,00 | 254 |    os.rek. (0:35,60; 7.87%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:38,40 | 235 |    os.rek. (0:38,53; 0.33%)
| | | | | |
14. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:31,10 | 303 |    os.rek. (0:32,14; 3.34%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:36,00 | 236 | | | | | | |
15. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:35,30 | 207 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:43,90 | 206 | | | | | | |
16. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,30 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:40,78; 6.47%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:45,30 | 143 | |