| | | | | 1. |
BREZNIKAR Lidija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:15,47 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:32,90; 23.09%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 1. | 3:07,25 | 408 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
FRAS Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:12,00 | 370 |    os.rek. (1:13,11; 1.54%)
|
|
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:44,14 | 326 | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:25,84 | 307 |    os.rek. (3:32,18; 3.08%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GOLOGRANC Janja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:18,66 | 284 | |
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 3:24,34 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
KNUPLEŽ Vasja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:17,81 | 293 | |
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:27,50 | 300 |    os.rek. (3:29,68; 1.05%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KOS Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:28,00 | 202 | |
|
|
200PZ | 11. | 3:46,95 | 229 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
KOS Tonja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:20,53 | 264 |    os.rek. (1:22,94; 2.99%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 7. | 3:33,25 | 276 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KUMPREJ Tanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 3:07,38 | 219 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:38,47 | 178 |    os.rek. (1:40,69; 2.25%)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:42,84 | 249 | | | | | | |
8. |
MERZDOVNIK Tanja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:07,31 | 408 |    os.rek. (3:11,06; 2%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 1. | 3:08,05 | 271 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
SREBOTNIK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:11,69 | 375 |    os.rek. (1:15,09; 4.74%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:06,66 | 412 | | | | | | |
10. |
ŠULER Andreja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:19,43 | 275 |    os.rek. (1:21,47; 2.56%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 8. | 3:33,51 | 275 |    os.rek. (3:36,51; 1.4%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ABRAHAM Primož, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:01,68 | 438 | |
|
|
200DM | 2. | 2:45,05 | 298 | | | | | | |
12. |
ABRAHAM Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:17,24 | 223 | |
|
|
200PM | 10. | 3:32,94 | 206 |    os.rek. (3:38,28; 2.5%)
| | | | | |
13. |
BRVAR Goran, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:07,50 | 334 |    os.rek. (1:10,25; 4.07%)
|
|
|
200PM | 3. | 3:11,34 | 285 |    os.rek. (3:23,10; 6.14%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ČEPELNIK Matjaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:04,45 | 384 |    os.rek. (1:05,18; 1.13%)
|
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:50,85 | 400 | | | | | | |
15. |
GIGERL Jernej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:19,75 | 202 | |
|
|
200DM | 3. | 3:32,29 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
GUZEJ Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 3:11,34 | 151 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:48,74 | 94 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 19. | 0:51,16 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
PEČNIK Adam, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:40,56 | 118 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 10. | 0:45,55 | 141 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
PRAZNIK Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:55,54 | 196 |    os.rek. (3:04,04; 4.84%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:34,67 | 142 |    os.rek. (1:40,09; 5.72%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:43,25 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:50,37; 16.46%)
| | | | | |
19. |
SEIDL Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 3:29,68 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 17. | 0:50,10 | 105 |    os.rek. (1:09,00; 37.72%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŠULER Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 1:05,55 | 365 | |
|
|
200PM | 6. | 3:18,03 | 257 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|