| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Nina, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:41,42 | 132 |    os.rek. (2:10,17; 28.34%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 13. | 2:05,46 | 133 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:53,70 | 94 | | |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:53,03 | 131 |    os.rek. (0:53,92; 1.67%)
| | | | | |
2. |
GODEC Pia, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:13,80 | 343 |    os.rek. (1:14,24; 0.59%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:33,50 | 231 |    os.rek. (1:35,86; 2.52%)
| |
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:14,14 | 274 |    os.rek. (3:44,16; 15.46%)
| | | | | |
3. |
LEŠ Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:32,47 | 387 | |
|
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:40,54 | 348 | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:42,14 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:42,31; 0.4%)
| |
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:27,97 | 298 |    os.rek. (3:38,22; 4.92%)
| | | | | |
4. |
SKAZA Eva, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:11,77 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:11,92; 0.2%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 7. | 1:11,16 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:11,92; 1.06%)
| |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:33,16 | 401 |    os.rek. (2:49,11; 10.41%)
| |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:23,72 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:23,81; 0.1%)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:58,39 | 330 | | | | | | |
5. |
STOPINŠEK Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:40,69 | 216 | |
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:22,55 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:23,43; 1.06%)
| |
|
200HZ | 4. | 3:03,12 | 305 | | | | | | |
6. |
ŠUŠTERŠIČ Tina, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:42,32 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:43,55; 2.9%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:47,79 | 179 | | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:40,27 | 188 |    os.rek. (1:40,29; 0.01%)
| |
|
200HZ | 6. | 3:29,74 | 203 |    os.rek. (3:48,74; 9.05%)
| | | | | |
7. |
UDUČ Maja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:43,15 | 165 | |
|
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:36,13 | 155 |    os.rek. (1:57,83; 22.57%)
| |
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:57,96 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:49,06 | 166 |    os.rek. (0:51,07; 4.09%)
| | | | | |
8. |
BAU Martin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:19,79 | 388 |    os.rek. (2:24,32; 3.24%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:15,99 | 275 | | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:50,86 | 269 | | | | | | |
9. |
BJELOVUČIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:47,72 | 84 | |
|
|
200PM | 3. | 4:44,22 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 19. | 1:15,44 | 25 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:53,99 | 84 | | | | | | |
10. |
ČREŠNER Tim, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:24,28 | 353 | |
|
|
50DM | 9. | 0:33,36 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:34,62; 3.77%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:35,40 | 300 | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:47,00 | 301 | | |
|
200MM | 14. | 2:48,08 | 312 | | | | | | |
11. |
DORNIK Domen, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:28,72 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:29,07; 1.21%)
|
|
|
100KM | 7. | 1:03,42 | 403 |    os.rek. (1:05,22; 2.83%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 6. | 1:02,78 | 415 |    os.rek. (1:05,22; 3.88%)
| |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:15,59 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:16,96; 1.01%)
| | | | | |
12. |
GRDADOLNIK Rene, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:39,83 | 144 |    os.rek. (0:40,13; 0.75%)
|
|
|
100PM | 21. | 2:06,27 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 22. | 0:49,77 | 108 |    os.rek. (0:50,10; 0.66%)
| | | | | |
13. |
KOS Nejc, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:33,47 | 243 | |
|
|
100KM | 3. | 1:08,92 | 314 |    os.rek. (1:09,93; 1.46%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 1:09,06 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:09,93; 1.25%)
| |
|
50HM | 11. | 0:42,51 | 173 | | | | | | |
14. |
ŠULEK Lovro, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:32,50 | 266 |    os.rek. (0:32,70; 0.61%)
|
|
|
100KM | 23. | 1:13,81 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:15,82; 2.72%)
| |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:52,31 | 207 | | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:50,21 | 138 |    os.rek. (1:05,93; 31.3%)
| |
|
50HM | 18. | 0:39,87 | 210 |    os.rek. (0:40,07; 0.5%)
|