Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju 3. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
30.06.1994, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
DOBAJ Manuela, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:37,21 | 465 |    os.rek. (2:38,97; 1.11%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
FORTUN Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:24,85 | 226 |    os.rek. (1:32,20; 8.66%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
GERLEC Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:29,45 | 193 |    os.rek. (1:32,70; 3.63%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
GOJKOVIČ Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:21,50 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:51,50; 36.8%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:41,91 | 245 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 3:17,42 | 187 |    os.rek. (3:29,65; 6.19%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:45,19 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:45,28; 0.19%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KAČAREVIČ Danijela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 3:34,75 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:53,17 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KOLOŠA Julija, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 3:38,40 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:50,48 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:56,28; 11.48%)
| | | | | |
8. |
KOLOŠA Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:34,85 | 162 |    os.rek. (1:57,63; 24.01%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 14. | 3:53,66 | 210 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
LAH Doroteja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:25,25 | 223 | |
| | | | |
10. |
MARSEL Marcela, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:08,23 | 435 |    os.rek. (1:09,07; 1.23%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:50,76 | 362 |    os.rek. (2:52,06; 0.76%)
| | | | | |
11. |
MENCINGER Mateja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 3:49,66 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:48,68 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:54,28; 11.5%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MERKAN Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 3:05,90 | 417 |    os.rek. (3:07,82; 1.03%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
NAĐ Petra, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:09,40 | 394 | |
| | | | |
14. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 3:33,70 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:52,26 | 176 |    os.rek. (0:52,53; 0.51%)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:49,19 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
POHOREC Cvetka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:06,48 | 413 |    os.rek. (3:09,02; 1.36%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
RAJHER Nina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:08,34 | 433 |    os.rek. (1:08,90; 0.81%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:25,10 | 310 | | | | | | |
17. |
RAJHER Nuša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:19,34 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:21,01; 2.1%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
RUDAN Danijela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:30,09 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:31,83; 1.93%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 12. | 3:48,61 | 224 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
ŠNOPL Vanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 3:33,70 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:53,05 | 168 | | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:47,21 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
TOVORNIK Mojca, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:15,97 | 315 | |
| | | | |
21. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 3:35,37 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:46,32 | 197 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
VERHOVČAK Petra, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:06,69 | 466 | |
| | | | |
23. |
VILAR Tadeja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 9. | 3:35,00 | 269 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
24. |
ZABUKOVEC Marina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 3:34,06 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:47,35 | 184 |    os.rek. (1:04,08; 35.33%)
| | | | | |
25. |
ZABUKOVEC Mojca, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:29,13 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:35,97; 7.67%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 13. | 3:53,36 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
26. |
ZEČEVIĆ Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:08,69 | 426 |    os.rek. (1:08,85; 0.23%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:18,62 | 342 |    os.rek. (3:36,70; 9.1%)
| | | | | |
27. |
ZEMLJIČ Eva, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:13,77 | 344 | |
| | | | |
28. |
ZEMLJIČ Špela, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:11,31 | 381 | |
| | | | |
29. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:15,67 | 237 | |
| | | | |
30. |
CIMERMAN Marko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:57,08 | 191 |    os.rek. (3:27,45; 17.15%)
|
|
|
50HM | 11. | 0:46,43 | 133 |    os.rek. (0:51,37; 10.63%)
| | | | | |
31. |
ĐORĐEV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:17,63 | 219 |    os.rek. (1:18,08; 0.57%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
FRIŠČIČ Darko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:59,51 | 183 |    os.rek. (3:13,69; 7.89%)
|
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:46,45 | 132 | | | | | | |
33. |
FRIŠČIČ Matjaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 21. | 0:51,54 | 97 |    os.rek. (0:51,85; 0.6%)
|
| | | | |
34. |
GERLEC Črt, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 20. | 0:51,28 | 98 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
35. |
GORNIK Aleš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:30,57 | 138 |    os.rek. (1:46,60; 17.69%)
|
| | | | |
36. |
JEDLOVČNIK Miha, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 3:40,44 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 23. | 0:53,07 | 89 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
37. |
KELC Robi, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 3:27,49 | 118 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 18. | 0:50,97 | 100 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
38. |
KOS Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 1:16,78 | 227 |    os.rek. (1:17,85; 1.39%)
|
| | | | |
39. |
KOTNIK Jure, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:16,01 | 234 | |
| | | | |
40. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 3:09,05 | 157 |    os.rek. (3:24,78; 8.32%)
|
|
|
50HM | 7. | 0:44,72 | 149 |    os.rek. (0:49,63; 10.97%)
| | | | | |
41. |
LOVŠE Jernej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:56,76 | 361 |    os.rek. (2:57,89; 0.63%)
|
| | | | |
42. |
LUČEV Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 3:15,12 | 142 |    os.rek. (3:42,00; 13.77%)
|
|
|
50HM | 8. | 0:44,95 | 146 | | | | | | |
43. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 1:00,74 | 459 |    os.rek. (1:01,44; 1.15%)
|
| | | | |
44. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 3:06,62 | 163 |    os.rek. (3:23,00; 8.77%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:44,64 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:42,32 | 175 |    os.rek. (0:52,82; 24.81%)
| | | | | |
45. |
PAHERNIK Jure, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:12,24 | 272 |    os.rek. (1:17,99; 7.95%)
|
|
|
200PM | 8. | 3:26,37 | 227 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
46. |
PEINKIHER Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 3:11,90 | 150 |    os.rek. (3:22,90; 5.73%)
|
|
|
50HM | 14. | 0:47,46 | 124 | | | | | | |
47. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 3:45,13 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:52,17 | 123 | | |
|
50HM | 16. | 0:47,58 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
48. |
PUHEK Peter, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:25,62 | 163 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
49. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 3:14,58 | 271 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
50. |
RUDAN Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 15. | 0:47,56 | 123 |    os.rek. (0:50,11; 5.36%)
|
| | | | |
51. |
RUŽIČ Tine, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 3:14,60 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 6. | 0:44,28 | 153 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
52. |
SEL Dejan, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 22. | 0:51,86 | 95 |    os.rek. (0:55,16; 6.36%)
|
| | | | |
53. |
ŠMARČAN Jure, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:47,33 | 125 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
54. |
ŠMARČAN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 1:23,90 | 174 | |
| | | | |
55. |
ŠTUHEC Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:09,00 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:15,89; 9.98%)
|
|
|
200PM | 2. | 3:10,26 | 290 |    os.rek. (3:16,69; 3.37%)
| | | | | |
56. |
TOPOLOVEC Gregi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:23,73 | 175 |    os.rek. (1:30,50; 8.08%)
|
| | | | |
57. |
UL Matjaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:25,56 | 344 |    os.rek. (2:25,98; 0.28%)
|
|
|
200PM | 4. | 3:12,84 | 278 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
58. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:44,68 | 237 |    os.rek. (2:56,92; 7.43%)
|
|
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:42,73 | 223 |    os.rek. (0:44,07; 3.13%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:36,09 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:38,22; 5.9%)
| | | | | |
59. |
VRTOVEC Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:59,12 | 84 |    os.rek. (1:04,65; 9.35%)
|
|
|
50HM | 24. | 0:54,55 | 82 |    os.rek. (0:58,05; 6.41%)
|