Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
17.06.1993, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
DOBAJ Manuela, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:28,20 | 443 | |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:12,10 | 455 |    os.rek. (1:12,32; 0.3%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DREMELJ Saša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:54,10 | 273 |    os.rek. (2:55,76; 0.95%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
LAH Doroteja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:22,60 | 173 |    os.rek. (4:18,44; 27.56%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
MERKAN Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:56,00 | 264 |    os.rek. (3:05,24; 5.25%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:35,10 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:51,93; 17.69%)
| | | | | |
5. |
POHOREC Cvetka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:42,40 | 336 |    os.rek. (2:47,67; 3.24%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:37,00 | 187 |    os.rek. (1:50,59; 14.01%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:27,90 | 279 |    os.rek. (1:30,53; 2.99%)
| | | | | |
6. |
RAJHER Nina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:35,70 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:54,66; 12.17%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:28,80 | 243 |    os.rek. (1:46,34; 19.75%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ZAVERŠNIK Urška, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:09,50 | 211 |    os.rek. (3:12,79; 1.73%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
KIDRIČ Aleksander, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:19,90 | 237 |    os.rek. (1:37,47; 21.98%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
KOTNIK Jure, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:43,50 | 242 |    os.rek. (2:48,38; 2.98%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
LOVŠE Jernej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:33,30 | 294 |    os.rek. (3:01,15; 18.16%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:20,40 | 383 |    os.rek. (2:27,21; 4.85%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:17,30 | 261 |    os.rek. (1:21,29; 5.16%)
| |
|
100HM | izven | 1:11,80 | 371 |    os.rek. (1:12,39; 0.82%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PAHERNIK Jure, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:51,00 | 212 |    os.rek. (2:55,12; 2.4%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:21,90 | 250 |    os.rek. (1:31,84; 12.13%)
| | | | | |
13. |
PINTER Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 3:00,30 | 181 | |
| | | | |
14. |
ŠTUHEC Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:42,90 | 245 |    os.rek. (2:59,95; 10.46%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
UL Matjaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:34,00 | 290 |    os.rek. (2:35,10; 0.71%)
|