disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:24,80 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
08.11.2014 |
41. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:24,82; 0.08%) |
| 2. |
|
0:25,01 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
22.11.2014 |
13. |
(predteki) |
              (0:24,80; -0.83%) |
| 3. |
|
0:24,80 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
10. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:24,80; 0%) |
| 4. |
|
0:24,70 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
22.01.2015 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:24,80; 0.4%) |
| 5. |
|
0:24,82 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
10. |
(finale) |
              (0:24,80; -0.08%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
0:54,46 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
08.11.2014 |
48. |
(predteki) |
              (0:54,43; -0.05%) |
| 2. |
|
0:53,69 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
22.01.2015 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:54,43; 1.37%) |
| 3. |
|
0:53,60 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
10. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:54,43; 1.54%) |
| 4. |
|
0:53,71 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:54,43; 1.34%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
1:56,37 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
22.01.2015 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (2:01,63; 4.52%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
4:15,06 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
10.01.2015 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (4:28,36; 5.21%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:26,81 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
10.01.2015 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (0:26,65; -0.59%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
0:59,96 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
08.11.2014 |
27. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:00,30; 0.56%) |
| 2. |
|
1:00,50 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
22.11.2014 |
11. |
(predteki) |
              (0:59,96; -0.89%) |
| 3. |
|
1:00,64 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
              (0:59,96; -1.12%) |
| 4. |
|
0:58,78 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
22.01.2015 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:59,96; 2%) |
| 5. |
|
0:58,11 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
10. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:59,96; 3.18%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200DM |
1. |
|
2:17,89 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
20.12.2014 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:55,49; 27.26%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:28,94 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
20.12.2014 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:29,87; 3.21%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:01,97 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
10.01.2015 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:05,92; 6.37%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
1:01,70 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
08.11.2014 |
29. |
(predteki) |
              (1:01,26; -0.71%) |
| 2. |
|
1:01,34 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
22.01.2015 |
6. |
(predteki) |
              (1:01,26; -0.13%) |
| 3. |
|
1:00,38 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
10. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:01,26; 1.45%) |