disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:34,95 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
32. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
1:06,57 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
10. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:06,98; 0.61%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:05,50 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:06,57; 1.63%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
2:24,93 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
7. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:18,47 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:24,80; 4.57%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
4:56,51 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (4:59,39; 0.97%)
|
| 2. |
|
5:03,33 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
8. |
(finale) |
|
| 3. |
|
5:05,09 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
6. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
4:59,08 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
14. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:32,85 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
11. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,14; 0.88%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:30,96 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:32,85; 6.1%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
1:14,40 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:35,16 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:37,14; 5.63%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:35,69 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:39,80 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:50,69; 6.81%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:41,40 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|