disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KZ |
1. |
|
0:32,20 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
10. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,33; 3.5%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KZ |
1. |
|
2:27,35 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:32,42; 3.44%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:27,94 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
34. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KZ |
1. |
|
5:02,42 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (5:16,11; 4.52%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PZ |
1. |
|
0:40,50 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
20. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:41,12; 1.53%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:41,22 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
20. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PZ |
1. |
|
1:28,92 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200PZ |
1. |
|
3:05,97 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (3:11,97; 3.22%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DZ |
1. |
|
0:34,25 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
9. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:37,48; 9.43%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DZ |
1. |
|
1:18,90 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:24,72; 7.37%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:20,31 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
7. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HZ |
1. |
|
0:35,69 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
27. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:38,24; 7.14%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:35,64 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
23. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:38,24; 7.29%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HZ |
1. |
|
1:16,72 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:18,36; 2.13%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HZ |
1. |
|
2:40,40 |
  |
MM Kranj |
Kranj |
01.06.2024 |
16. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:53,17; 7.96%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:44,10 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
15. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:53,17; 5.52%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MZ |
1. |
|
2:42,30 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:50,15; 4.83%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400MZ |
1. |
|
5:33,47 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (5:57,62; 7.24%)
|