disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:32,71 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
13. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:34,28; 4.79%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:32,48 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
14. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:32,71; 0.7%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
1:12,82 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
33. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:13,94; 1.53%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PM |
1. |
|
0:42,51 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
11. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PM |
1. |
|
1:31,39 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:27,09 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:29,33; 2.57%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:30,52 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
9. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200PM |
1. |
|
3:06,98 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
3:09,17 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
|
| 3. |
|
3:06,78 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
12. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:58,26 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (3:00,51; 1.26%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:37,34 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
11. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:38,33; 2.65%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:21,21 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
13. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:19,99 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:20,67; 0.85%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HM |
1. |
|
2:47,62 |
  |
1. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
28.03.2024 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:50,17; 1.52%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:50,66 |
  |
Memorial Ante Lambaša |
Beograd |
24.02.2024 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:55,23; 2.67%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:53,83 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal in Pokal Boberček |
Ravne na Koroškem |
06.04.2024 |
43. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
2:43,78 |
  |
2. kolo gorenjske regije |
Radovljica |
25.04.2024 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:50,66; 4.2%)
|
| 4. |
|
2:49,96 |
  |
MM Ilirija |
Ljubljana |
11.05.2024 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|