disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KZ |
1. |
|
0:28,02 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
12.10.2019 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:27,52 |
  |
Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2020 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:27,07 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:27,33; 0.96%)
|
| 4. |
|
0:26,94 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:27,33; 1.44%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KZ |
1. |
|
1:00,02 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:58,05 |
  |
Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2020 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:59,23; 2.03%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DZ |
1. |
|
1:05,99 |
  |
Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2020 |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HZ |
1. |
|
0:30,56 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
12.10.2019 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:30,61 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
09.11.2019 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:31,38 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
18. |
(finale) |
|
| 4. |
|
0:30,14 |
  |
Velika nagrada Slovenije - Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
23.11.2019 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 5. |
|
0:29,96 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:29,98; 0.06%)
|
| 6. |
|
0:29,68 |
  |
Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2020 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:29,96; 0.94%)
|
| 7. |
|
0:29,65 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:29,96; 1.04%)
|
| 8. |
|
0:29,76 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:29,96; 0.67%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HZ |
1. |
|
1:05,92 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
09.11.2019 |
5. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:04,37 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
|
| 3. |
|
1:04,19 |
  |
Velika nagrada Slovenije - Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
23.11.2019 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
1:03,72 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:03,73; 0.01%)
|
| 5. |
|
1:04,50 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
1:03,12 |
  |
Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2020 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:03,72; 0.95%)
|
| 7. |
|
1:02,94 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:03,72; 1.23%)
|
| 8. |
|
1:02,47 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (1:03,72; 2%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HZ |
1. |
|
2:21,35 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
09.11.2019 |
6. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:18,02 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
|
| 3. |
|
2:19,21 |
  |
Velika nagrada Slovenije - Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
23.11.2019 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
2:17,12 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:17,79; 0.48%)
|
| 5. |
|
2:19,41 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 6. |
|
2:17,06 |
  |
Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Ljubljana |
23.01.2020 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:17,12; 0.04%)
|
| 7. |
|
2:15,28 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
5. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:17,12; 1.36%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MZ |
1. |
|
1:09,96 |
  |
MM Mladost |
Zagreb |
09.11.2019 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:09,52 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
8. |
(finale) |
|