disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KZ |
1. |
|
0:29,82 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
10.12.2016 |
9. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:29,87 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KZ |
1. |
|
1:13,84 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
14.01.2017 |
17. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:02,18 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
18. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:03,20; 1.64%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:11,73 |
  |
Prvenstvo osnovnih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
15.03.2017 |
13. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KZ |
1. |
|
2:19,42 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
6. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
2:13,91 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
10. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:17,72; 2.84%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:15,89 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:17,72; 1.34%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KZ |
1. |
|
4:53,00 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
12. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PZ |
1. |
|
0:41,00 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
17.12.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DZ |
1. |
|
0:32,59 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
10.12.2016 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:32,79; 0.61%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:32,73 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
28. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DZ |
1. |
|
1:12,92 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:11,96 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
15. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MZ |
1. |
|
1:13,00 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge |
Ljubljana |
10.12.2016 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:16,83 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
14.01.2017 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
1:21,82 |
  |
Prvenstvo osnovnih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
15.03.2017 |
19. |
(predteki) |
|