disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:28,54 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:30,51; 6.9%) |
| 2. |
|
0:28,48 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Kranj |
07.02.2020 |
14. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:28,54; 0.21%) |
| 3. |
|
0:27,98 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
12. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:28,54; 2%) |
| 4. |
|
0:28,60 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
              (0:28,54; -0.2%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
1:07,62 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
11. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:13,11; 8.11%) |
| 2. |
|
1:03,04 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
9. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:07,62; 7.26%) |
| 3. |
|
1:04,31 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Kranj |
07.02.2020 |
26. |
(predteki) |
              (1:03,04; -1.97%) |
| 4. |
|
1:03,99 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
              (1:03,04; -1.48%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
2:22,46 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
14. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:40,90; 12.94%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400KM |
1. |
|
5:09,66 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
25. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (5:43,71; 10.99%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PM |
1. |
|
1:29,55 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:45,89; 18.24%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:35,06 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
29. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:38,18; 8.89%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:33,06 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
22.11.2019 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:37,14; 12.34%) |
| 2. |
|
0:33,37 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Kranj |
07.02.2020 |
15. |
(predteki) |
              (0:33,06; -0.92%) |
| 3. |
|
0:33,00 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
12. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:33,06; 0.18%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:16,40 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:20,51; 5.37%) |
| 2. |
|
1:15,63 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:16,40; 1.01%) |
| 3. |
|
1:13,84 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
24.01.2020 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:15,63; 2.42%) |
| 4. |
|
1:12,33 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Kranj |
07.02.2020 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:13,84; 2.08%) |
| 5. |
|
1:13,52 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
13. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:13,84; 0.43%) |
| 6. |
|
1:15,06 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
              (1:13,84; -1.62%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HM |
1. |
|
2:43,90 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
24.01.2020 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:45,72; 1.11%) |
| 2. |
|
2:45,36 |
  |
Moštveno in posamično prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Kranj |
07.02.2020 |
18. |
(predteki) |
              (2:43,90; -0.88%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
1:16,91 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
22.11.2019 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:25,19; 10.76%) |