disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:30,72 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
13.12.2019 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:31,60; 2.86%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
1:10,14 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
15. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:12,11; 2.8%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:06,08 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
07.12.2019 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:10,14; 6.14%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:07,14 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal - Celjski pokal |
Celje |
12.01.2020 |
26. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
2:24,94 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
23. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:33,56; 5.94%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50PM |
1. |
|
0:36,42 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
07.12.2019 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:37,94; 4.17%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:36,90 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal - Celjski pokal |
Celje |
12.01.2020 |
7. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:37,40 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
24.01.2020 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PM |
1. |
|
1:25,27 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
7. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:20,00 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
22.11.2019 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:23,38; 4.22%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:19,53 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
07.12.2019 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:20,00; 0.59%)
|
| 4. |
|
1:19,83 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
5. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200PM |
1. |
|
2:55,72 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:57,08; 0.77%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:54,68 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
24.01.2020 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:55,72; 0.59%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:35,65 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
35. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:35,93; 0.78%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:34,77 |
  |
MM Miklavž |
Ljubljana |
07.12.2019 |
13. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:35,65; 2.53%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
1:28,17 |
  |
Pokal Ribnica |
Ribnica |
19.10.2019 |
14. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:22,12 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
13.12.2019 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:23,98; 2.26%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:19,51 |
  |
2. razvojni pokal - Kranjska čebela |
Kranj |
16.11.2019 |
30. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:33,86; 18.04%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
1:18,99 |
  |
1. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
22.11.2019 |
10. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
1:16,43 |
  |
Ilirija Challenge 2019 |
Ljubljana |
21.12.2019 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:18,43; 2.61%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:43,01 |
  |
4. razvojni pokal - Celjski pokal |
Celje |
12.01.2020 |
21. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:48,84; 3.57%)
|